Telangana Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Telangana
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Adilabad(ST)Godam,Shri NageshTRS
2BhongirGoud,Dr. Boora NarsaiahTRS
3ChevellaReddy,Shri Konda VishweshwarTRS
4HyderabadOwaisi,Shri AsaduddinAIMIM
5KarimnagarBoianapalli,Shri Vinod KumarTRS
6KhammamReddy,Shri Ponguleti SrinivasaYSR Congress Party
7MahabubabadNaik,Dr. (Prof.) Azmeera SeetaramTRS
8MahabubnagarReddy,Shri A.P. JithenderTRS
9MalkajgiriReddy,Shri Ch. MallaTDP
10MedakReddy,Shri Kotha PrabhakarTRS
11Nagarkurnool(SC)Yellaiah,Shri NandiINC
12NalgondaGutha,Shri Sukender ReddyINC
13NizamabadKalvakuntla,Smt. KavithaTRS
14Peddapalle(SC)Suman,Shri BalkaTRS
15SecunderabadDattatreya,Shri BandaruBJP
16WarangalPasunoori,Shri DayakarTRS
17ZahirabadPatil,Shri Bheemrao BaswanthraoTRS

Back to Main Page

Tripura Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East(ST)Chaudhury,Shri JitendraCPI(M)
2Tripura WestDatta,Shri Sankar PrasadCPI(M)
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East -STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestDas,Shri KhagenCPI(M)
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East -STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestDas,Shri KhagenCPI(M)

 

Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East -STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestDas,Shri KhagenCPI(M)
3Tripura WestChoudhury,Shri SamarCPI(M)

 

Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestChoudhury,Shri SamarCPI(M)

 

Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestChoudhury,Shri BadalCPI(M)

 

Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STBibhu Kumari Devi,MaharaniCongress(I)
2Tripura WestDev,Shri Sontosh MohanCongress(I)

 

Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram KishoreCongress(I)
2Tripura WestDev,Shri Sontosh MohanCongress(I)

 

Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestBiswas,Shri AjoyCPI(M)

 

Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STRiyan,Shri Baju BanCPI(M)
2Tripura WestBiswas,Shri AjoyCPI(M)

 

Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram KishoreCongress
2Tripura WestSingh,Shri SachindralalJanata Party

 

Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb,Shri DasarathaCP(M)
2Tripura WestDutta,Shri Birendra ChandraCP(M)

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb Burman,H.H.Maharaja Manikya Kirit Bikram KishoreCongress
2Tripura WestChoudhury,Shri J.K.Congress

 

Third Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb,Shri DasarathaCP
2Tripura WestDutta,Shri Birendra ChandraCP

 

Second Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb,Shri DasarathaCP
2Tripura East-STThakur,Shri BangshiCongress

 

First Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Tripura
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Tripura East-STDeb,Shri DasarathaCPI
2Tripura WestDutta,Shri Birendra ChandraCPI

Back to Main Page

Uttar Pradesh Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraRam Shankar,Prof. (Dr.)BJP
2AkbarpurSingh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole SinghBJP
3AligarhGautam,Shri Satish KumarBJP
4AllahabadGupta,Shri Shyama CharanBJP
5Ambedkar NagarPandey,Shri Hari OmBJP
6AmethiGandhi,Shri RahulINC
7AmrohaTanwar,Shri Kanwar SinghBJP
8AonlaKumar,Shri DharmendraBJP
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri Mulayam SinghSP
10BadaunYadav,Shri DharmendraSP
11BaghpatSingh,Dr. Satya PalBJP
12Bahraich(SC)Phoole,Sushree Sadhvi Savitri BaiBJP
13BalliaSingh,Shri BharatBJP
14BandaMishra,Shri Bhairon PrasadBJP
15Bansgaon(SC)Paswan,Shri KamleshBJP
16Barabanki(SC)Rawat,Smt. Priyanka SinghBJP
17BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
18BastiDwivedi,Shri HarishBJP
19BhadohiSingh,Shri VirendraBJP
20BijnorSingh,Kunwar BharatendraBJP
21BulandshahrSingh,Shri BholaBJP
22ChandauliPandey,Dr. Mahendra NathBJP
23DeoriaMishra,Shri KalrajBJP
24DhaurahraVerma,Smt. Rekha ArunBJP
25DomariyaganjPal ,Shri JagdambikaBJP
26EtahSingh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya)BJP
27Etawah(SC)Dohrey,Shri Ashok KumarBJP
28FaizabadSingh,Shri LalluBJP
29FarrukhabadRajput,Shri MukeshBJP
30FatehpurJyoti,Sadhvi NiranjanBJP
31Fatehpur SikriChaudhary,Shri BabulalBJP
32FirozabadYadav,Shri AkshaySP
33Gautam Buddha NagarSharma,Dr. MaheshBJP
34GhaziabadGeneral (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.)BJP
35GhazipurSinha,Shri Manoj KumarBJP
36GhosiRajbhar,Shri Hari NarayanBJP
37GondaSingh,Shri Kirti VardhanBJP
38GorakhpurNishad,Shri Praveen KumarSP
39HamirpurChandel,Kunwar Pushpendra SinghBJP
40Hardoi(SC)Verma,Shri AnshulBJP
41Hathras(SC)Diwakar,Shri Rajesh KumarBJP
42Jalaun(SC)Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap SinghBJP
43JaunpurSingh,Dr. Krishna PratapBJP
44JhansiSushree, Uma BharatiBJP
45KairanaHasan,Begum TabassumRLD
46KaiserganjSingh,Shri Brijbhushan SharanBJP
47KannaujYadav,Smt. DimpleSP
48KanpurJoshi,Dr. Murli ManoharBJP
49Kaushambi (SC)Sonkar,Shri Vinod KumarBJP
50KheriMisra,Shri Ajay (Teni)BJP
51Kushi NagarPandey,Shri RajeshBJP
52Lalganj(SC)Sonker,Smt. NeelamBJP
53LucknowSingh,Shri RajnathBJP
54MachhlishahrRam Charitra Nishad,ShriBJP
55MaharajganjChowdhary,Shri PankajBJP
56MainpuriYadav,Shri Tejpratap SinghSP
57MathuraHema Malini,Smt.BJP
58MeerutAgrawal, Shri RajendraBJP
59MirzapurPatel,Smt. AnupriyaApna Dal
60Misrikh(SC)Bala,Smt. AnjuBJP
61Mohanlalganj(SC)Kishore,Shri KaushalBJP
62MoradabadKumar,Shri Kunwar SarveshBJP
63MuzaffarnagarBalyan,Dr. Sanjeev KumarBJP
64Nagina(SC)Singh,Dr. YashwantBJP
65PhulpurPatel,Shri Nagendra Pratap SinghSP
66PilibhitGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayBJP
67PratapgarhSingh,Shri Kunwar HaribanshApna Dal
68Rae BareliGandhi,Smt. SoniaINC
69RampurSingh,Dr. NepalBJP
70Robertsganj(SC)Chhotelal,ShriBJP
71SaharanpurLakhanpal,Shri RaghavBJP
72SalempurKushawaha,Shri RavindraBJP
73SambhalSingh,Shri Satya PalBJP
74Sant Kabir NagarTripathi,Shri SharadBJP
75Shahjahanpur(SC)Raj,Smt. KrishnaBJP
76ShrawastiMishra,Shri DaddanBJP
77SitapurVerma,Shri RajeshBJP
78SultanpurGandhi,Shri Feroze VarunBJP
79UnnaoSwami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi JiBJP
80VaranasiModi,Shri NarendraBJP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Agra -SCRam Shankar,Prof. (Dr.)BJP
2AkbarpurPal,Shri Raja RamINC
3AligarhChauhan,Smt. Raj KumariBSP
4AllahabadSingh,Kunwar Rewati RamanSP
5Ambedkar NagarPandey,Shri RakeshBSP
6AmethiGandhi,Shri RahulINC
7AmrohaNagpal,Shri DevendraRLD
8AonlaGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayBJP
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri RamakantBJP
10BadaunYadav,Shri DharmendraSP
11BaghpatSingh,Shri AjitRLD
12Bahraich -SCKishor,Shri KamalINC
13BalliaShekhar,Shri NeerajSP
14BandaPatel,Shri R.K. SinghSP
15Bansgaon -SCPaswan,Shri KamleshBJP
16Barabanki -SCPunia,Shri P.L.INC
17BareillyAron,Shri Praveen Singh.INC
18BastiChaudhary,Shri Arvind KumarBSP
19BhadohiPandey,Shri Gorakh NathBSP
20BijnorChauhan,Shri Sanjay SinghRLD
21Bulandshahr -SCBalmiki,Shri KamleshSP
22ChandauliRamkishun,ShriSP
23DeoriaJaiswal,Shri Gorakh PrasadBSP
24DhaurahraPrasada,Shri JitinINC
25DomariyaganjPal ,Shri JagdambikaINC
26EtahSingh,Shri KalyanInd.
27Etawah -SCKatheria,Shri PremdasSP
28FaizabadKhatri,Dr. NirmalINC
29FarrukhabadKhurshid,Shri SalmanINC
30FatehpurSachan,Shri RakeshSP
31Fatehpur SikriUpadhyay,Smt. SeemaBSP
32FirozabadBabbar,Shri RajINC
33Gautam Buddha NagarNagar,Shri Surendra SinghBSP
34GhaziabadSingh,Shri RajnathBJP
35GhazipurSingh,Shri Radhe MohanSP
36GhosiChauhan,Shri Dara SinghBSP
37GondaVerma,Shri Beni PrasadINC
38GorakhpurAdityanath, Shri YogiBJP
39HamirpurSingh,Shri Vijay BahadurBSP
40Hardoi -SCVerma,Smt. UshaSP
41Hathras -SCBaghel,Smt. Sarika Devendra SinghRLD
42Jalaun -SCAnuragi,Shri GhanshyamSP
43JaunpurSingh,Shri DhananjayBSP
44JhansiJain Aditya ,Shri Pradeep KumarINC
45KairanaHasan,Begum TabassumBSP
46KaiserganjSingh,Shri Brijbhushan SharanSP
47KannaujYadav,Smt. DimpleSP
48KannaujYadav,Shri AkhileshSP
49KanpurJaiswal,Shri SriprakashINC
50Kaushambi -SCKumar,Shri ShailendraSP
51KheriNaqvi,Shri Zafar AliINC
52Kushi NagarSingh,Shri Ratanjit Pratap NarainINC
53Lalganj -SCBali Ram,Dr.BSP
54LucknowTandon,Shri Lal JiBJP
55Machhlishahr -SCSaroj,Shri TufaniSP
56MaharajganjVardhan,Shri HarshINC
57MainpuriYadav,Shri Mulayam SinghSP
58MathuraChaudhary,Shri JayantRLD
59MeerutAgrawal, Shri RajendraBJP
60MirzapurPatel,Shri Bal KumarSP
61Misrikh -SCRawat,Shri Ashok KumarBSP
62Mohanlalganj -SCSaroj,Smt. SushilaSP
63MoradabadAzharuddin,Shri MohammedINC
64MuzaffarnagarRana,Shri KadirBSP
65Nagina -SCSingh,Shri YashvirSP
66PhulpurKarwariya,Shri Kapil MuniBSP
67PilibhitGandhi,Shri Feroze VarunBJP
68PratapgarhSingh,Rajkumari RatnaINC
69Rae BareliGandhi,Smt. SoniaINC
70RampurNahata,Smt. P. Jaya PradaSP
71Robertsganj -SCLal,Shri PakauriSP
72SaharanpurRana,Shri Jagdish SinghBSP
73SalempurRajbhar,Shri RamashankarBSP
74SambhalBarq,Shri Shafiqur RahmanBSP
75Sant Kabir NagarTiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias KushalBSP
76Shahjahanpur -SCMithlesh Kumar,ShriSP
77ShrawastiPandey,Dr. Vinay Kumar “Vinnu”INC
78SitapurJahan,Smt. KaisarBSP
79SultanpurSinh,Dr. SanjayINC
80UnnaoTandon,Smt. AnnuINC
81VaranasiJoshi,Dr. Murli ManoharBJP
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraBabbar,Shri RajSP
2Akbarpur -SCMajhi,Shri ShankhlalSP
3Akbarpur -SCMayawati,Kumari .BSP
4AligarhSingh,Shri BijendraINC
5AllahabadSingh,Kunwar Rewati RamanSP
6AmethiGandhi,Shri RahulINC
7AmrohaNagpal,Shri HarishInd.
8AonlaSingh,Shri Kunwar SarvrajJD(U)
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri RamakantBSP
10AzamgarhDumpy,Shri Akbar AhmadBSP
11BaghpatSingh,Shri AjitRLD
12BahraichSayda,Smt. RubabSP
13BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriSJP(R)
14BalliaShekhar,Shri NeerajSP
15BalrampurSingh,Shri Brijbhushan SharanBJP
16BandaGupta,Shri Shyama CharanSP
17Bansgaon -SCMahabir Prasad,ShriINC
18Barabanki -SCRawat,Shri Kamla PrasadBSP
19BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
20Basti -SCPrasad,Shri Lal ManiBSP
21Bijnor -SCMunshiram,ShriRLD
22BilhaurPal,Shri Raja RamBSP
23BilhaurWarsi,Shri Anil ShuklaBSP
24BudaunShervani,Shri Saleem IqbalSP
25BulandshahrSingh,Shri KalyanBJP
26Chail -SCKumar,Shri ShailendraSP
27ChandauliYadav,Shri Kailash Nath SinghBSP
28DeoriaSingh,Shri MohanSP
29DomariyaganjMuqueem,Shri MohammedBSP
30EtahYadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra SinghSP
31EtawahShakya,Shri Raghuraj SinghSP
32FaizabadYadav,Shri MitrasenBSP
33FarrukhabadSingh,Shri Chandra BhushanSP
34FatehpurNishad,Shri Mahendra PrasadBSP
35Firozabad -SCSuman,Shri Ramji LalSP
36Ghatampur -SCKori,Shri Radhey ShyamSP
37GhazipurAnsari,Shri AfzalSP
38GhosiRajbhar,Shri Chandra Dev PrasadSP
39GondaSingh,Shri Kirti VardhanSP
40GorakhpurAdityanath, Shri YogiBJP
41HamirpurBudholiya,Shri RajnarayanSP
42HapurGoel,Shri Surendra PrakashINC
43Hardoi -SCVerma,Smt. UshaSP
44Hathras -SCDiler,Shri Kishan LalBJP
45Jalaun -SCVerma,Shri Bhanu Pratap SinghBJP
46JalesarBaghel,Prof. S.P. SinghSP
47JaunpurYadav,Shri ParasnathSP
48JhansiYadav,Shri Chandrapal SinghSP
49KairanaChoudhary,Smt. AnuradhaRLD
50KaiserganjVerma,Shri Beni PrasadSP
51KannaujYadav,Shri AkhileshSP
52KanpurJaiswal,Shri SriprakashINC
53KhalilabadTiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias KushalBSP
54KhalilabadYadav,Shri Bhal ChandraBSP
55KheriVerma,Shri Ravi PrakashSP
56Khurja -SCPradhan,Shri Ashok KumarBJP
57Lalganj -SCSaroj,Shri Daroga PrasadSP
58LucknowVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariBJP
59MachhlishahrYadav,Shri UmakantBSP
60MaharajganjChowdhary,Shri PankajBJP
61MainpuriYadav,Shri Mulayam SinghSP
62MainpuriYadav,Shri DharmendraSP
63MathuraManvendra Singh,ShriINC
64MeerutShahid,Shri MohammedBSP
65MirzapurKushwaha,Shri Narendra KumarBSP
66MirzapurDube,Shri RameshBSP
67Misrikh -SCRawat,Shri Ashok KumarBSP
68Mohanlalganj -SCJai Prakash,ShriSP
69MoradabadBarq,Shri Shafiqur RahmanSP
70MuzaffarnagarHasan,Chaudhary MunawwarSP
71PadraunaYadav,Shri BaleshwarNLP
72PhulpurAhmad,Shri AteeqSP
73PilibhitGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayBJP
74PratapgarhSingh,Shri Akshay PratapSP
75Rae BareliGandhi,Smt. SoniaINC
76RampurNahata,Smt. P. Jaya PradaSP
77Robertsganj -SCBhai Lal,ShriBSP
78Robertsganj -SCLal Chandra,ShriBSP
79SaharanpurMasood,Shri RasheedSP
80Saidpur -SCSaroj,Shri TufaniSP
81SalempurPrasad,Shri Hari KewalSP
82SambhalYadav,Prof. Ram GopalSP
83ShahabadAzmi,Shri IliyasBSP
84ShahjahanpurPrasada,Shri JitinINC
85SitapurVerma,Shri RajeshBSP
86SultanpurKhan,Shri Mohammad TahirBSP
87UnnaoPathak,Shri BrajeshBSP
88VaranasiMishra,Dr. Rajesh KumarINC

 

Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraBabbar,Shri RajSP
2Akbarpur -SCDutt,Shri TribhuvanBSP
3Akbarpur -SCMayawati,Kumari .BSP
4AligarhGautam,Smt. SheelaBJP
5AllahabadJoshi,Dr. Murli ManoharBJP
6AmethiGandhi,Smt. SoniaINC
7AmrohaAlvi,Shri RashidBSP
8AonlaSingh,Shri Kunwar SarvrajSP
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri RamakantSP
10BaghpatSingh,Shri AjitRLD
11BahraichChaudhary,Shri PadamsenBJP
12BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriSJP(R)
13BalrampurKhan,Shri Rizwan ZaheerSP
14BandaRam Sajeevan,ShriBSP
15Bansgaon -SCPassi,Shri Raj NarainBJP
16Barabanki -SCRam Sagar,ShriSP
17BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
18Basti -SCChauhan,Shri SriramBJP
19Bijnor -SCRavi,Shri Sheesh Ram SinghBJP
20BilhaurMisra,Shri Shyam BihariBJP
21BudaunShervani,Shri Saleem IqbalSP
22BulandshahrSingh,Shri ChhatrapalBJP
23Chail -SCPasi,Shri SureshBSP
24ChandauliJaiswal,Shri Jawahar LalSP
25DeoriaTripathi,Shri Prakash ManiBJP
26DomariyaganjSingh,Shri RampalBJP
27EtahYadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra SinghSP
28EtawahShakya,Shri Raghuraj SinghSP
29FaizabadKatiyar,Shri VinayaBJP
30FarrukhabadSingh,Shri Chandra BhushanSP
31FatehpurPatel,Dr. Ashok KumarBJP
32Firozabad -SCSuman,Shri Ramji LalSP
33Ghatampur -SCSankhwar,Shri Pyare LalBSP
34GhazipurSinha,Shri Manoj KumarBJP
35GhosiChauhan,Shri Bal KrishnaBSP
36GondaSingh,Shri Brijbhushan SharanBJP
37GorakhpurAdityanath, Shri YogiBJP
38HamirpurChandel,Shri Ashok Kumar SinghBSP
39HapurTomar,Dr. Ramesh ChandBJP
40Hardoi -SCJai Prakash,ShriABLTC
41Hathras -SCDiler,Shri Kishan LalBJP
42Jalaun -SCKhabri,Shri BrijlalBSP
43JalesarBaghel,Prof. S.P. SinghSP
44JaunpurChinmayanand,SwamiBJP
45JhansiBundela,Shri Sujan SinghINC
46KairanaKhan,Shri Amir AlamLD(S)
47KaiserganjVerma,Shri Beni PrasadSP
48KannaujYadav,Shri AkhileshSP
49KanpurJaiswal,Shri SriprakashINC
50KhalilabadYadav,Shri Bhal ChandraSP
51KheriVerma,Shri Ravi PrakashSP
52Khurja -SCPradhan,Shri Ashok KumarBJP
53Lalganj -SCBali Ram,Dr.BSP
54LucknowVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariBJP
55MachhlishahrSingh,Shri Chandra NathSP
56MaharajganjSingh,Kunwar AkhileshSP
57MainpuriYadav,Shri Balram SinghSP
58MathuraTejveer Singh,ChaudharyBJP
59MeerutBhadana,Shri Avtar SinghINC
60MirzapurBind,Shri Ram RatiSP
61MirzapurPhoolan Devi,Smt.SP
62Misrikh -SCSaroj,Smt. SushilaSP
63Mohanlalganj -SCChoudhary,Smt. ReenaSP
64MoradabadSingh,Shri Chandra VijayABLTC
65MuzaffarnagarSaiduzzaman,Shri S.INC
66PadraunaMishra,Shri Ram NaginaBJP
67PhulpurPatel,Shri Dharmraj SinghSP
68PilibhitGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayInd.
69PratapgarhSingh,Rajkumari RatnaINC
70Rae BareliSharma,Capt. SatishINC
71RampurNoor Bano,BegumINC
72Robertsganj -SCRam Shakal,ShriBJP
73SaharanpurKhan,Shri Mansoor AliBSP
74Saidpur -SCSaroj,Shri TufaniSP
75SalempurRajbhar,Shri BabbanBSP
76SambhalYadav,Shri Mulayam SinghSP
77ShahabadAhmad,Shri DaudBSP
78ShahjahanpurJitendra Prasada,ShriINC
79ShahjahanpurVerma,Shri Ram Murti SinghSP
80SitapurVerma,Shri RajeshBSP
81SultanpurSingh,Shri Jai BhadraBSP
82UnnaoDeepak Kumar,ShriSP
83VaranasiJaiswal,Shri Shankar PrasadBJP

 

Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraRawat,Shri Bhagwan ShankarBJP
2Akbarpur-SCMayawati,Kumari .BSP
3AligarhGautam,Smt. SheelaBJP
4AllahabadJoshi,Dr. Murli ManoharBJP
5AlmoraRawat,Shri Bachi SinghBJP
6AmethiSinh,Dr. SanjayBJP
7AmrohaChauhan,Shri ChetanBJP
8AonlaSingh,Shri RajveerBJP
9AzamgarhAhmad,Shri AkbarBSP
10BaghpatSom Pal,ShriBJP
11BahraichKhan,Shri Arif MohammedBSP
12BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriSJP(R)
13BalrampurKhan,Shri Rizwan ZaheerSP
14BandaDwivedi,Shri Ramesh ChandraBJP
15Bansgaon-SCPassi,Shri Raj NarainBJP
16Barabanki-SCRawat,Shri BaijnathBJP
17BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
18Basti-SCChauhan,Shri SriramBJP
19Bijnor-SCOmvati Devi,Smt.SP
20BilhaurMisra,Shri Shyam BihariBJP
21BudaunShervani,Shri Saleem IqbalSP
22BulandshaharSingh,Shri ChhatrapalBJP
23Chail-SCKumar,Shri ShailendraSP
24ChandauliMaurya,Shri Ananda RatnaBJP
25DeoriaSingh,Shri MohanSP
26DomariaganjSingh,Shri RampalBJP
27EtahShakya,Shri Mahadeepak SinghBJP
28EtawahMisra,Smt. SukhdaBJP
29FaizabadYadav,Shri MitrasenSP
30FarrukhabadSwami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi JiBJP
31FatehpurPatel,Dr. Ashok KumarBJP
32Firozabad-SCKatheria,Shri Prabhu DayalBJP
33GarhwalKhanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.)BJP
34Ghatampur-SCKamal Rani,Smt.BJP
35GhazipurOm Prakash,ShriSP
36GhosiRai,Shri KalpnathSAP
37GondaSingh,Shri Kirti VardhanSP
38GorakhpurAdityanath, Shri YogiBJP
39HamirpurRajput,Shri Ganga CharanBJP
40HapurTomar,Dr. Ramesh ChandBJP
41Hardoi-SCVerma,Smt. UshaSP
42Hardwar-SCSathi,Shri Harpal SinghBJP
43Hathras-SCDiler,Shri Kishan LalBJP
44Jalaun-SCVerma,Shri Bhanu Pratap SinghBJP
45JalesarBaghel,Prof. S.P. SinghSP
46JaunpurYadav,Shri ParasnathSP
47JhansiAgnihotri,Shri RajendraBJP
48KairanaVerma,Shri VirendraBJP
49KaiserganjVerma,Shri Beni PrasadSP
50KannaujYadav,Shri Pradeep KumarSP
51KanpurDrona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir SinghBJP
52KhalilabadMishra,Shri IndrajeetBJP
53KheriVerma,Shri Ravi PrakashSP
54Khurja-SCPradhan,Shri Ashok KumarBJP
55Lalganj-SCSaroj,Shri Daroga PrasadSP
56LucknowVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariBJP
57MachhlishahrChinmayanand,SwamiBJP
58MaharajganjChowdhary,Shri PankajBJP
59MainpuriYadav,Shri Balram SinghSP
60MathuraTejveer Singh,ChaudharyBJP
61MeerutSingh,Shri Amar PalBJP
62MirzapurSingh,Shri VirendraBJP
63Misrikh-SCBhargava,Shri Ram ShankarBSP
64Mohanlalganj-SCChoudhary,Smt. ReenaSP
65MoradabadBarq,Shri Shafiqur RahmanSP
66MuzaffarnagarSingh,Shri Sohan VeerBJP
67NainitalPant,Smt. IlaBJP
68PadraunaMishra,Shri Ram NaginaBJP
69PhulpurPatel,Shri Jang Bahadur SinghSP
70PilibhitGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayInd.
71PratapgarhVedanti,Dr. Ram VilasBJP
72RaebareliSingh,Shri AshokBJP
73RampurNaqvi,Shri Mukhtar AbbasBJP
74Robertsganj-SCRam Shakal,ShriBJP
75SaharanpurNakli Singh,ShriBJP
76Saidpur-SCShastri,Dr. Bizay SonkarBJP
77SalempurPrasad,Shri Hari KewalSAP
78SambhalYadav,Shri Mulayam SinghSP
79ShahabadSingh,Shri RaghvendraBJP
80ShahjahanpurYadav,Shri Satyapal SinghBJP
81SitapurMishra,Shri Janardan PrasadBJP
82SultanpurRoy,Dr. Devendra BahadurBJP
83Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraBJP
84UnnaoSingh,Shri Devi BuxBJP
85VaranasiJaiswal,Shri Shankar PrasadBJP

 

Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraRawat,Shri Bhagwan ShankarBJP
2Akbarpur-SCKharvar,Shri Ghanshyam ChandraBSP
3AligarhGautam,Smt. SheelaBJP
4AllahabadJoshi,Dr. Murli ManoharBJP
5AlmoraRawat,Shri Bachi SinghBJP
6AmethiSharma,Capt. SatishINC
7AmrohaSaini,Shri Pratap SinghSP
8AonlaSingh,Kunwar SarvarajSP
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri RamakantSP
10BaghpatSingh,Shri AjitBKKP
11BahraichChaudhary,Shri PadamsenBJP
12BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriSJP(R)
13BalrampurSingh,Shri Satya DeoBJP
14BandaRam Sajeevan,ShriBSP
15Bansgaon-SCSubhawati Devi,Smt.SP
16Barabanki-SCRam Sagar,ShriSP
17BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
18Basti-SCChauhan,Shri SriramBJP
19Bijnor-SCPremi,Shri Mangal RamBJP
20BilhaurMisra,Shri Shyam BihariBJP
21BudaunShervani,Shri Saleem IqbalSP
22BulandshaharSingh,Shri ChhatrapalBJP
23Chail-SCBharti,Dr. Amrit LalBJP
24ChandauliMaurya,Shri Ananda RatnaBJP
25DeoriaTripathi,Shri Prakash ManiBJP
26DomariaganjTiwari,Shri Brij BhushanSP
27EtahShakya,Shri Mahadeepak SinghBJP
28EtawahShakya,Shri Ram SinghSP
29FaizabadKatiyar,Shri VinayaBJP
30FarrukhabadSwami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi JiBJP
31FatehpurNishad,Shri Vishambhar PrasadBSP
32Firozabad-SCKatheria,Shri Prabhu DayalBJP
33GarhwalMaharaj,Shri SatpalAIICT
34Ghatampur-SCKamal Rani,Smt.BJP
35GhazipurSinha,Shri Manoj KumarBJP
36GhosiRai,Shri KalpnathInd.
37GondaSingh,Smt. Ketki DeviBJP
38GorakhpurAvedyanath,MahantBJP
39HamirpurRajput,Shri Ganga CharanBJP
40HapurTomar,Dr. Ramesh ChandBJP
41Hardoi-SCJai Prakash,ShriBJP
42Hardwar-SCSathi,Shri Harpal SinghBJP
43Hathras-SCDiler,Shri Kishan LalBJP
44Jalaun-SCVerma,Shri Bhanu Pratap SinghBJP
45JalesarNidar,Dr. Ompal SinghBJP
46JaunpurSingh,Shri RajkesharBJP
47JhansiAgnihotri,Shri RajendraBJP
48KairanaHasan,Chaudhary MunawwarSP
49KaiserganjVerma,Shri Beni PrasadSP
50KannaujSingh,Shri Chandra BhushanSP
51KanpurDrona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir SinghBJP
52KhalilabadYadav,Shri SurendraJD
53KheriKanaujia,Dr. Gendan LalBJP
54Khurja-SCPradhan,Shri Ashok KumarBJP
55Lalganj-SCBali Ram,Dr.BSP
56LucknowVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariBJP
57MachhlishahrVedanti,Dr. Ram VilasBJP
58MaharajganjChowdhary,Shri PankajBJP
59MainpuriYadav,Shri Mulayam SinghSP
60MathuraTejveer Singh,ChaudharyBJP
61MeerutSingh,Shri Amar PalBJP
62MirzapurPhoolan Devi,Smt.SP
63Misrikh-SCParagi Lal,Shri Ch.BJP
64Mohanlalganj-SCVerma,Smt. PurnimaBJP
65MoradabadBarq,Shri Shafiqur RahmanSP
66MuzaffarnagarSingh,Shri Sohan VeerBJP
67NainitalTiwari,Shri Narayan DattAIICT
68PadraunaMishra,Shri Ram NaginaBJP
69PhulpurPatel,Shri Jang Bahadur SinghSP
70PilibhitGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayJD
71PratapgarhSingh,Rajkumari RatnaINC
72RaebareliSingh,Shri AshokBJP
73RampurNoor Bano,BegumINC
74Robertsganj-SCRam Shakal,ShriBJP
75SaharanpurNakli Singh,ShriBJP
76Saidpur-SCSonkar,Shri VidyasagarBJP
77SalempurSahai,Shri HarivanshSP
78SambhalYadav,Shri DharampalBSP
79ShahabadAzmi,Shri IliyasBSP
80ShahjahanpurVerma,Shri Ram Murti SinghINC
81SitapurAnis,Shri MukhtarSP
82SultanpurRoy,Dr. Devendra BahadurBJP
83Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraBJP
84UnnaoSingh,Shri Devi BuxBJP
85VaranasiJaiswal,Shri Shankar PrasadBJP

 

Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraRawat,Shri Bhagwan ShankarBJP
2Akbarpur-SCRam Awadh,ShriJD
3AligarhGautam,Smt. SheelaBJP
4AllahabadDubey,Smt. SarojJD
5AlmoraSharma,Shri JeewanBJP
6AmethiSharma,Capt. SatishCongress(I)
7AmethiGandhi,Shri RajivCongress(I)
8AmrohaChauhan,Shri ChetanBJP
9AonlaSingh,Shri RajveerBJP
10AzamgarhYadav,Shri ChandrajitJD
11BaghpatSingh,Shri AjitJD
12BahraichChaudhary,Shri RudrasenBJP
13BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriJanata Party
14BalrampurSingh,Shri Satya DeoBJP
15BandaTripathi,Shri Prakash NarainBJP
16Bansgaon-SCPassi,Shri Raj NarainBJP
17Barabanki-SCRam Sagar,ShriJD
18BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
19Basti-SCKamal,Shri Shyam LalBJP
20Bijnor-SCPremi,Shri Mangal RamBJP
21BilhaurMisra,Shri Shyam BihariBJP
22BudaunChinmayanand,SwamiBJP
23BulandshaharSingh,Shri ChhatrapalBJP
24Chail-SCShashi Prakash,ShriJD
25ChandauliMaurya,Shri Ananda RatnaBJP
26DeoriaSingh,Shri MohanJD
27DomariaganjSingh,Shri RampalBJP
28EtahShakya,Shri Mahadeepak SinghBJP
29EtawahKanshi Ram,ShriBSP
30FaizabadKatiyar,Shri VinayaBJP
31FarrukhabadKhurshid,Shri SalmanCongress(I)
32FatehpurSingh,Shri Vishwanath PratapJD
33Firozabad-SCKatheria,Shri Prabhu DayalBJP
34GarhwalKhanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.)BJP
35Ghatampur-SCKeshari Lal,ShriJD
36GhazipurShastri,Shri VishwanathCPI
37GhosiRai,Shri KalpnathCongress(I)
38GondaSingh,Shri Brijbhushan SharanBJP
39GorakhpurAvedyanath,MahantBJP
40HamirpurSharma Dr.,Pandit Vishwa NathBJP
41HapurTomar,Dr. Ramesh ChandBJP
42Hardoi-SCJai Prakash,ShriBJP
43Hardwar-SCRam Singh,ShriBJP
44Hathras-SCRawal,Dr. Lal BahadurBJP
45Jalaun-SCKori,Shri Gaya PrasadBJP
46JalesarSureshanand,SwamiBJP
47JaunpurYadav,Shri Arjun SinghJD
48JhansiAgnihotri,Shri RajendraBJP
49KairanaPanwar,Shri Harpal SinghJD
50KaiserganjTripathi,Shri Laxminarain ManiBJP
51KannaujYadav,Shri Chhotey SinghJanata Party
52KanpurDrona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir SinghBJP
53KhalilabadShukla,Shri Ashta Bhuja PrasadBJP
54KheriKanaujia,Dr. Gendan LalBJP
55Khurja-SCRoshan Lal,ShriJD
56Lalganj-SCRam Badan,ShriJD
57LucknowVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariBJP
58MachhlishahrVerma,Shri Sheo SharanJD
59MaharajganjChowdhary,Shri PankajBJP
60MainpuriSingh,Shri Uday PratapJanata Party
61MathuraSwami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi JiBJP
62MeerutSingh,Shri Amar PalBJP
63MirzapurSingh,Shri VirendraBJP
64Misrikh-SCRahi,Shri Ram LalCongress(I)
65Mohanlalganj-SCChhotey Lal,ShriBJP
66MoradabadKhan,Haji Ghulam Mohd.JD
67MuzaffarnagarBaliyan,Shri Naresh KumarBJP
68NainitalPasi,Shri BalrajBJP
69PadraunaMishra,Shri Ram NaginaBJP
70PhulpurPatel,Shri Ram PujanJD
71PilibhitGangwar,Shri ParashuramBJP
72PratapgarhSingh,Shri Abhay PratapJD
73RaebareliKaul,Smt. SheilaCongress(I)
74RampurSharma,Shri Rajendra KumarBJP
75Robertsganj-SCRai,Shri Ram NihorJD
76SaharanpurMasood,Shri RasheedJD
77Saidpur-SCSonkar Shastri,Shri RajnathJD
78SalempurPrasad,Shri Hari KewalJD
79SambhalYadav,Prof.(Dr.) Sripal SinghJD
80ShahabadPathak,Shri Surendra PalBJP
81ShahjahanpurYadav,Shri Satyapal SinghJD
82SitapurMishra,Shri Janardan PrasadBJP
83SultanpurShastri,Shri Vishwanath DasBJP
84Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraBJP
85UnnaoSingh,Shri Devi BuxBJP
86VaranasiDikshit,Shri Shrish ChandraBJP

 

Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraAjay Singh,ShriJD
2Akbarpur-SCRam Awadh,ShriJD
3AligarhMalik,Shri Satya PalJD
4AllahabadMishra,Shri JaneshwarJD
5AlmoraRawat,Shri HarishCongress(I)
6AmethiGandhi,Shri RajivCongress(I)
7AmrohaSingh,Shri Har GovindJD
8AonlaRajveer Singh,ShriBJP
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri Ram KrishnaBSP
10BaghpatSingh,Shri AjitJD
11BahraichKhan,Shri Arif MohammedBSP
12BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriJD
13BalrampurKhan,Shri Fasi-ur-Rehman MunnanInd.
14Banasgaon-SCMahabir Prasad,ShriCongress(I)
15BandaRam Sajeevan,ShriCPI
16Barabanki-SCRam Sagar,ShriJD
17BareillyGangwar,Shri Santosh KumarBJP
18Basti-SCSonkar,Shri KalpnathJD
19Bijnor-SCMayawati,Kumari .BSP
20BilhaurNehru,Shri Arun KumarJD
21BudaunYadav,Shri SharadJD
22BulandshaharSarwar Hussain,ShriJD
23Chail-SCRakesh,Shri Ram NihoreCongress(I)
24ChandauliYadav,Shri Kailash Nath SinghJD
25DeoriaPande,Shri Raj MangalJD
26DomariaganjTiwari,Shri Brij BhushanJD
27EtahShakya,Shri Mahadeepak SinghBJP
28EtawahShakya,Shri Ram SinghJD
29FaizabadYadav,Shri MitrasenCPI
30FarrukhabadBhartiya,Shri SantoshJD
31FatehpurSingh,Shri Vishwanath PratapJD
32Firozabad-SCSuman,Shri Ramji LalJD
33GarhwalNegi,Shri Chandra Mohan SinghJD
34Ghatampur-SCKeshari Lal,ShriJD
35GhazipurKushwaha,Shri Jagdish SinghInd.
36GhosiRai,Shri KalpnathCongress(I)
37GondaAnand Singh,ShriCongress(I)
38GorakhpurAvedyanath,MahantABHMS
39HamirpurRajput,Shri Ganga CharanJD
40HapurTyagi,Shri K.C.JD
41Hardoi-SCChand Ram,ShriJD
42Hardoi-SCParmai Lal,ShriJD
43Hardwar-SCJag Pal Singh,ShriCongress(I)
44Hathras-SCBengali Singh,Dr.JD
45Jalaun-SCBhatia,Shri RamsewakJD
46JalesarMultan Singh,ChoudharyJD
47JaunpurYadvendra,Shri DuttBJP
48JhansiAgnihotri,Shri RajendraBJP
49KairanaPanwar,Shri Harpal SinghJD
50KaiserganjChaudhary,Shri RudrasenBJP
51KannaujYadav,Shri Chhotey SinghJD
52KanpurSubhashini Ali,Smt.CPI(M)
53KhalilabadChoudhary,Shri Ram PrasadJD
54KheriVerma,Smt. UshaCongress(I)
55Khurja-SCRathor,Dr. Bhagwan DassJD
56Lalganj-SCRam Dhan,ShriJD
57LucknowMandhata Singh,ShriJD
58MachhlishahrVerma,Shri Sheo SharanJD
59MaharajganjVardhan,Shri HarshJD
60MainpuriSingh,Shri Uday PratapJD
61MathuraManvendra Singh,ShriJD
62MeerutHarish Pal,ShriJD
63MirzapurBeg,Shri YusufJD
64Misrikh-SCRahi,Shri Ram LalCongress(I)
65Mohanlalganj-SCSaroj,Shri Sarju PrasadJD
66MoradabadKhan,Haji Ghulam Mohd.JD
67MuzaffarnagarSayeed,Shri Mufti MohammedJD
68NainitalPal,Dr. Mahendra SinghJD
69PadraunaYadav,Shri BaleshwarJD
70PhulpurPatel,Shri Ram PujanJD
71PilibhitGandhi,Smt. Maneka SanjayJD
72PratapgarhDinesh Singh,ShriCongress(I)
73RaebareliKaul,Smt. SheilaCongress(I)
74RampurKhan,Shri Zulfiquar AliCongress(I)
75Robertsganj-SCSubedar Prasad,ShriBJP
76SaharanpurMasood,Shri RasheedJD
77Saidpur-SCRam Sagar,ShriBJP
78SalempurPrasad,Shri Hari KewalJD
79SambhalYadav,Prof.(Dr.) Sripal SinghJD
80ShahabadSingh,Shri Dharam GajCongress(I)
81ShahjahanpurYadav,Shri Satyapal SinghJD
82SitapurBajpai,Dr. Rajendra KumariCongress(I)
83SultanpurRam Singh,ShriJD
84Tehri GarhwalBrahm Dutt,ShriCongress(I)
85UnnaoAnwar Ahmad,ShriJD
86VaranasiShastri,Shri Anil KumarJD

 

Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraJain,Shri Nihal SinghCongress(I)
2Akbarpur-SCSuman,Shri RampiyareCongress(I)
3AligarhTomar,Smt. Usha RaniCongress(I)
4AllahabadSingh,Shri Vishwanath PratapInd.
5AllahabadBachchan,Shri AmitabhCongress(I)
6AlmoraRawat,Shri HarishCongress(I)
7AmethiGandhi,Shri RajivCongress(I)
8AmrohaSingh,Shri Ram PalCongress(I)
9AonlaSolanki,Shri Kalyan SinghCongress(I)
10AzamgarhSingh,Shri Santosh KumarCongress(I)
11BaghpatCharan Singh,ChaudhariLok Dal
12BahraichKhan,Shri Arif MohammedCongress(I)
13BalarampurVan,Shri Mahant Deep NarainCongress(I)
14BalliaChowdhary,Shri JagannathCongress(I)
15Banasgaon-SCMahabir Prasad,ShriCongress(I)
16BandaDube,Shri Bhishma DeoCongress(I)
17Barabanki-SCRawat,Shri Kamla PrasadCongress(I)
18BareillyAhmed,Begam AbidaCongress(I)
19Basti-SCRam Awadh Prasad,ShriCongress(I)
20Bijnor-SCKumar,Smt. MeiraCongress(I)
21Bijnor-SCGirdhari Lal,ChowdhryCongress(I)
22BilhaurAwasthi,Shri JagdishCongress(I)
23BudaunShervani,Shri Saleem IqbalCongress(I)
24BulandshaharSingh,Shri Surendra PalCongress(I)
25Chail-SCShailesh,Dr. Bihari LalCongress(I)
26ChandauliTripathi,Smt. ChandraCongress(I)
27DeoriaPande,Shri Raj MangalCongress(I)
28DomariaganjAbbasi,Kazi JalilCongress(I)
29EtahKhan,Mohammad Mahfooz AliLok Dal
30EtawahChaudhary,Shri Raghuraj SinghCongress(I)
31FaizabadKhatri,Dr. NirmalCongress(I)
32FarrukhabadKhan,Shri Khurshed AlamCongress(I)
33FatehpurShastri,Shri Hari KrishnaCongress(I)
34Firozabad-SCGanga Ram,ShriCongress(I)
35GarhwalNegi,Shri Chandra Mohan SinghCongress(I)
36Ghatampur-SCSankhwar,Shri AshkaranCongress(I)
37GhazipurBasher,Shri ZainulCongress(I)
38GhosiRai,Shri Raj KumarCongress(I)
39GondaAnand Singh,ShriCongress(I)
40GorakhpurPandey,Shri MadanCongress(I)
41HamirpurSingh,Shri Swami PrasadCongress(I)
42HapurSingh,Shri Kedar NathCongress(I)
43Hardoi-SCKinder Lal,ShriCongress(I)
44Hardwar-SCSunder Lal,ShriCongress(I)
45Hardwar-SCRam Singh,ShriCongress(I)
46Hathras-SCPuran Chandra,ShriCongress(I)
47Jalaur-SCLachchi Ram,ChaudharyCongress(I)
48JalesarYadav,Shri KailashCongress(I)
49JaunpurSingh,Shri Kamla PrasadCongress(I)
50JhansiBundela,Shri Sujan SinghCongress(I)
51KairanaAkhtar Hasan,ShriCongress(I)
52KaiserganjRana Vir Singh,ShriCongress(I)
53KannaujDikshit,Smt. SheilaCongress(I)
54KanpurChaturvedi,Shri Naresh ChanderCongress(I)
55KhalilabadTripathi,Dr. Chandra ShekarCongress(I)
56KheriVerma,Smt. UshaCongress(I)
57Khurja-SCVir Sen,ShriCongress(I)
58Lalganj-SCRam Dhan,ShriCongress(I)
59LucknowKaul,Smt. SheilaCongress(I)
60MachhlishahrMishra,Shri ShripatiCongress(I)
61MaharajganjJitender Singh,ShriCongress(I)
62MainpuriYadav,Shri Balram SinghCongress(I)
63MathuraManvendra Singh,ShriCongress(I)
64MeerutKidwai,Smt. MohsinaCongress(I)
65MirzapurMishra,Shri UmakantCongress(I)
66Misrikh-SCSankta Prasad,Dr.Congress(I)
67Mohanlalganj-SCJagannath Prasad,ShriCongress(I)
68MoradabadSiddiq,Shri Hafiz Mohd.Congress(I)
69MuzaffarnagarTyagi,Shri Dharamvir SinghCongress(I)
70NainitalGhuria,Shri Satyendra ChandraCongress(I)
71PadraunaSingh,Kunwar Chandra Pratap NarainCongress(I)
72PhulpurPatel,Shri Ram PujanCongress(I)
73PilibhitSingh,Shri Bhanu PratapCongress(I)
74PratapgarhDinesh Singh,ShriCongress(I)
75RaebareliNehru,Shri Arun KumarCongress(I)
76RampurKhan,Shri Zulfiquar AliCongress(I)
77Robertsganj-SCPanika,Shri Ram PyareCongress(I)
78SaharanpurYashpal Singh,ShriCongress(I)
79Saidpur-SCRam Samujhavan,ShriCongress(I)
80SalempurMishra,Shri Ram NaginaCongress(I)
81SambhalShanti Devi,Smt.Congress(I)
82ShahabadSingh,Shri Dharam GajCongress(I)
83ShahjahanpurJitendra Prasada,ShriCongress(I)
84SitapurBajpai,Dr. Rajendra KumariCongress(I)
85SultanpurSingh,Shri Raj KaranCongress(I)
86Tehri GarhwalBrahm Dutt,ShriCongress(I)
87UnnaoAnsari,Shri Ziaur RahmanCongress(I)
88VaranasiYadav,Shri ShyamlalCongress(I)

 

Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraJain,Shri Nihal SinghCongress(I)
2Akbarpur-SCRam Awadh,ShriJanata (S)
3AligarhIndra Kumari,Smt.Janata (S)
4AligarhIslam,Shri NurulCongress(I)
5AllahabadSingh,Shri Vishwanath PratapCongress(I)
6AllahabadTiwari,Shri Krishna PrakashCongress(I)
7AlmoraRawat,Shri HarishCongress(I)
8AmethiGandhi,Shri RajivCongress(I)
9AmethiGandhi,Shri SanjayCongress(I)
10AmrohaSingh,Shri ChandrapalJanata (S)
11AonlaKashyap,Shri Jaipal SinghJanata (S)
12AzamgarhYadav,Shri ChandrajitJanata (S)
13BaghpatCharan Singh,ChaudhariJanata (S)
14BahraichMuzaffar Hussain,Shri SyedCongress(I)
15BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriJanata Party
16BalrampurTiwari,Shri Chandra Bhal ManiCongress(I)
17Banasgaon-SCMahabir Prasad,ShriCongress(I)
18BandaDubey,Shri RamnathCongress(I)
19Barabanki-SCRam Kinkar,ShriJanata (S)
20BareillyAhmed,Begam AbidaCongress(I)
21BareillyKhan,Shri MisaryarJanata (S)
22Basti-SCSonkar,Shri KalpnathCongress(I)
23Bijnor-SCPremi,Shri Mangal RamJanata (S)
24BilhaurTripathi,Shri Ram NarainCongress(I)
25BudaunAhmad,Shri Mohammad AsrarCongress(I)
26BulandshaharBanarsi Das,ShriJanata Party
27BulandshaharKhan,Shri Mahmood HasanJanata (S)
28Chail-SCRakesh,Shri Ram NihoreCongress(I)
29ChandauliNihal Singh,ShriUnattached
30DeoriaRamayan Rai,ShriCongress(I)
31DomariaganjAbbasi,Kazi JalilCongress(I)
32EtahKhan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir AhmadCongress(I)
33EtawahShakya,Shri Ram SinghJanata (S)
34FaizabadVarma,Shri Jai RamCongress(I)
35FarrukhabadShakya,Shri Daya RamJanata Party
36FatehpurShastri,Shri Hari KrishnaCongress(I)
37Firozabad-SCRajesh Kumar Singh,ShriInd.
38GarhwalBahuguna,Shri Hemwati NandanJanata (S)
39Ghatampur-SCSankhwar,Shri AshkaranJanata (S)
40GhazipurBasher,Shri ZainulCongress(I)
41GhosiJharkhande Rai,ShriCPI
42GondaAnand Singh,ShriCongress(I)
43GorakhpurHarikesh Bahadur,ShriCongress(I)
44HamirpurDoongar Singh,ShriCongress(I)
45HapurAnwar Ahmad,ShriJanata (S)
46Hardoi-SCManni Lal,ShriCongress(I)
47Hardwar-SCJag Pal Singh,ShriJanata (S)
48Hathras-SCShailani,Shri Chandra PalJanata (S)
49Jalaun-SCShakyawar,Shri NathuramCongress(I)
50JalesarMultan Singh,ChoudharyJanata (S)
51JaunpurAzmi,Dr. AzizullahJanata (S)
52JhansiSharma Dr.,Pandit Vishwa NathCongress(I)
53KairanaGayatri Devi,Smt.Janata (S)
54KaiserganjRana Vir Singh,ShriCongress(I)
55KannaujYadav,Shri Chhotey SinghJanata (S)
56KanpurKhan,Shri Arif MohammedCongress(I)
57KhalilabadPandey,Shri Krishna ChandraCongress(I)
58KheriVerma,Shri BalgovindCongress
59KheriVerma,Smt. UshaCongress(I)
60Khurja-SCTrilok Chand,ShriJanata (S)
61Lalganj-SCChhangur Ram,ShriJanata (S)
62LucknowKaul,Smt. SheilaCongress(I)
63MachhlishahrVerma,Shri Sheo SharanJanata (S)
64MaharajganjAshfaq Husain Ansari,ShriCongress(I)
65MainpuriVerma,Shri Raghunath SinghJanata (S)
66MathuraDigambar Singh,ChaudharyJanata (S)
67MeerutKidwai,Smt. MohsinaCongress(I)
68MirzapurAziz Imam,ShriCongress(I)
69MirzapurMishra,Shri UmakantCongress(I)
70Misrikh-SCRahi,Shri Ram LalCongress(I)
71Mohanlalganj-SCKailaspati,Smt.Congress(I)
72MoradabadKhan,Haji Ghulam Mohd.Janata (S)
73MuzaffarnagarKhan,Shri Ghayoor AliJanata (S)
74NainitalTiwari,Shri Narayan DattCongress(I)
75PadraunaSingh,Kunwar Chandra Pratap NarainCongress(I)
76PhulpurSingh,Shri B.D.Janata (S)
77PilibhitGangawar,Shri Harish KumarCongress(I)
78PratapgarhAjit Pratap Singh,ShriCongress(I)
79RaebareliNehru,Shri Arun KumarCongress(I)
80RampurKhan,Shri Zulfiquar AliCongress(I)
81Robertsganj-SCPanika,Shri Ram PyareCongress(I)
82SaharanpurMasood,Shri RasheedJanata (S)
83Saidpur-SCSonkar Shastri,Shri RajnathJanata (S)
84SalempurMishra,Shri Ram NaginaCongress(I)
85SambhalSingh,Shri Bijendra PalCongress(I)
86ShahabadSingh,Shri Dharam GajCongress(I)
87ShahjahanpurJitendra Prasada,ShriCongress(I)
88SitapurBajpai,Dr. Rajendra KumariCongress(I)
89SultanpurSingh,Shri GirerajCongress(I)
90Tehri GarhwalNegi,Shri Trepan SinghCongress(I)
91UnnaoAnsari,Shri Ziaur RahmanCongress(I)
92VaranasiTripathi,(Pandit) Shri Kamalapati ShastriCongress(I)

 

Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraChaturvedi,Shri ShambunathJanata Party
2Akbarpur-SCMangaldeo,Shri VisharadJanata Party
3AligarhChauhan,Shri Nawab SinghJanata Party
4AllahabadMishra,Shri JaneshwarJanata Party
5AlmoraJoshi,Dr. Murli ManoharJanata Party
6AmethiSingh,Shri Ravindra PratapJanata Party
7AmrohaSingh,Shri ChandrapalJanata Party
8AonlaSingh,Shri Brij RajJanata Party
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri Ram NareshJanata Party
10AzamgarhKidwai,Smt. MohsinaCongress
11BaghpatCharan Singh,ChaudhariJanata Party
12BahraichTyagi,Shri Om PrakashJanata Party
13BalliaChandra Shekhar,ShriJanata Party
14BalrampurDeshmukh,Shri NanajiJanata Party
15BandaPandey,Shri Ambika PrasadJanata Party
16Bansgaon-SCPhirangi Prasad,Visharad,ShriJanata Party
17Barabanki-SCRam Kinkar,ShriJanata Party
18BareillyRam Murti,ShriJanata Party
19Basti-SCSheo Narain,ShriJanata Party
20Bijnor-SCMahi Lal,ShriJanata Party
21BilhaurYadav,Chaudhary Ram Gopal SinghJanata Party
22BudaunOnkar Singh,Shri J.S.Janata Party
23BulandshaharKhan,Shri Mahmood HasanJanata Party
24Chail-SCRakesh,Shri Ram NihoreJanata Party
25ChandauliNarsingh,ShriJanata Party
26DeoriaUgrasen,ShriJanata Party
27DomariaganjTripathi,Shri Madhav PrasadJanata Party
28EtahShakya,Shri Mahadeepak SinghJanata Party
29EtawahBhadoria,Shri Arjun SinghJanata Party
30FaizabadJaiswal,Shri AnantramJanata Party
31FarrukhabadShakya,Shri Daya RamJanata Party
32FatehpurLiaquat Husain,Shri SyedJanata Party
33FatehpurBashir Ahmad,ShriJanata Party
34Firozabad-SCSuman,Shri Ramji LalJanata Party
35GarhwalSharma,Shri JagannathJanata Party
36Ghatampur-SCKureel,Shri Jwala PrasadJanata Party
37GhazipurRai,Shri Gauri ShankarJanata Party
38GhosiRai,Shri Shiv RamJanata Party
39GondaSingh,Shri Satya DeoJanata Party
40GorakhpurHarikesh Bahadur,ShriCongress
41HamirpurSingh,Shri Tej PratapJanata Party
42HapurKhan,Shri Kunwar Mahmud AliJanata Party
43Hardoi-SCParmai Lal,ShriJanata Party
44Hardwar-SCRathor,Dr. Bhagwan DassJanata Party
45Hathras-SCDeshmukh,Shri Ram PrakashJanata Party
46Jalaun-SCRam Charan,ShriJanata Party
47JalesarMultan Singh,ChoudharyJanata Party
48JaunpurDubey,Shri Yadavendra DuttJanata Party
49JhansiNayar,Dr. SushilaJanata Party
50KairanaChandan Singh,ShriJanata Party
51KaiserganjChaudhary,Shri RudrasenJanata Party
52KannaujTripathi,Shri Ram PrakashJanata Party
53KanpurManohar Lal,ShriJanata Party
54KhalilabadTiwari,Shri Brij BhushanJanata Party
55KheriShah,Shri Surath BahadurJanata Party
56Khurja-SCPipil,Shri Mohan LalJanata Party
57Lalganj-SCRam Dhan,ShriJanata Party
58LucknowBahuguna,Shri Hemwati NandanJanata Party
59MachhlishahrSingh,Shri RajkesharJanata Party
60MaharajganjSaksena,Shri ShibbanlalJanata Party
61MainpuriVerma,Shri Raghunath SinghJanata Party
62MathuraBagri,Shri Mani RamJanata Party
63MeerutPrakash,Shri KailashJanata Party
64MirzapurAnsari,Shri Faquir AliJanata Party
65Misrikh-SCRahi,Shri Ram LalCongress
66Mohanlalganj-SCKureel,Shri Ram LalJanata Party
67MoradabadKhan,Haji Ghulam Mohd.Janata Party
68MuzaffarnagarSaeed Murtaza,ShriJanata Party
69NainitalBharat Bhushan,ShriJanata Party
70PadraunaShastri,Shri Ram DhariJanata Party
71PhulpurBahuguna,Smt. KamalaJanata Party
72PilibhitKhan,Shri Mohd. Shamsul HasanJanata Party
73PratapgarhYadav,Shri Roop Nath SinghJanata Party
74RaebareliRaj Narain,ShriJanata Party
75RampurSharma,Shri Rajendra KumarJanata Party
76Robertsganj-SCRam,Shri Shiv SampatiJanata Party
77SaharanpurMasood,Shri RasheedJanata Party
78Saidpur-SCRam Sagar,ShriJanata Party
79SalempurKushwaha,Shri Ram NareshJanata Party
80SambhalShanti Devi,Smt.Janata Party
81ShahabadSingh,Shri Ganga BhaktJanata Party
82ShahjahanpurVikram,Shri SurendraJanata Party
83SitapurVerma,Shri HargovindJanata Party
84SultanpurZulfiquarulla,ShriJanata Party
85Tehri GarhwalNegi,Shri Trepan SinghJanata Party
86UnnaoSingh,Shri RaghavendraJanata Party
87VaranasiChandra Shekhar Singh,ShriJanata Party

 

Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraAchal Singh,SethCongress
2Akbarpur-SCRamji Ram,ShriCongress
3AligarhShastri,Shri Shiv KumarBKD
4AllahabadBahuguna,Shri Hemwati NandanCongress
5AllahabadMishra,Shri JaneshwarJanata Party
6AlmoraBisht,Shri Narendra SinghCongress
7AmethiBajpai,Shri Vidya DharCongress
8AmrohaSambhali,Maulana IshaqCP
9AonlaSavitri Shyam,Smt.Congress
10AzamgarhYadav,Shri ChandrajitCongress
11BaghpatVikal,Shri Ram ChandraCongress
12BahraichShukla,Shri Badlu RamCongress
13BalliaChandrika Prasad,ShriCongress
14BalrampurTiwari,Shri Chandra Bhal ManiCongress
15BandaSharma,Shri Ram RatanJan Sangh
16Bansgaon-SCPrasad,Shri Ram SuratCongress
17Barabanki-SCSingh,Shri Rudra PratapCongress
18BareillySatish Chandra,ShriCongress
19Basti-SCDhusia,Shri Anand PrasadCongress
20Bijnor-SCShastri,Swami RamanandCongress
21Bijnor-SCRam Dayal,ShriCongress
22BilhaurRohatgi,Smt. SushilaCongress
23BudaunYadav,Shri Karan SinghCongress
24BulandshaharSingh,Shri Surendra PalCongress
25Chail-SCChhotey Lal,ShriCongress
26ChandauliPandey,Shri SudhakarCongress
27DehradunSaini,Shri Mulki RajCongress
28DeoriaRoy,Shri BishwanathCongress
29DomariaganjMalaviya,Shri Keshav DevCongress
30EtahChaturvedi,Shri RohanlalCongress
31EtawahTewari,Shri Sri ShankerCongress
32FaizabadSinha,Shri Ram KrishnaCongress
33FarrukhabadRathore,Shri Awadhesh Chandra SinghCongress
34FatehpurSingh,Shri Sant BuxCongress
35Firozabad-SCAmbesh,Shri ChhatrapatiCongress
36GarhwalNegi,Shri Pratap SinghCongress
37Ghatampur-SCTula Ram,ShriCongress
38GhazipurPandey,Shri SarjooCP
39GhosiJharkhande Rai,ShriCP
40GondaAnand Singh,ShriCongress(O)
41GorakhpurPandey,Shri Narsingh NarainCongress
42HamirpurBrahmanand,SwamiCongress
43HapurMaurya,Shri Buddha PriyaCongress
44Hardoi-SCKinder Lal,ShriCongress
45Hathras-SCShailani,Shri Chandra PalCongress
46Jalaun-SCRam Sewak,ChowdharyCongress
47JaunpurRajdeo Singh,ShriCongress
48JhansiRichhariya,Dr. Govind DassCongress
49KairanaShafquat Jung,ShriCongress
50KaiserganjNayar,Smt. ShakuntalaJan Sangh
51KannaujMishra,Shri S.N.Congress
52KanpurBanerjee,Shri S.M.Ind.
53KasganjShakya,Shri Mahadeepak SinghJan Sangh
54KhalilabadPandey,Shri Krishna ChandraCongress
55KheriVerma,Shri BalgovindCongress
56Khurja-SCHari Singh,ShriCongress
57Lalganj-SCRam Dhan,ShriCongress
58LucknowKaul,Smt. SheilaCongress
59MachhlishahrDwivedi,Shri NageshwarCongress
60MaharajganjSaksena,Shri ShibbanlalInd.
61MainpuriMaharaj Singh,ShriCongress
62MathuraChakleshwar Singh,ShriCongress
63MeerutKhan,Shri Shah NawazCongress
64MirzapurAziz Imam,ShriCongress
65Misrikh-SCSankta Prasad,Dr.Congress
66Mohanlalganj-SCGanga Devi,Smt.Congress
67MoradabadAgarwala,Shri VirendraJan Sangh
68MuzaffarnagarSingh,Shri Vijai PalCP
69NainitalPant,Shri Krishna ChandraCongress
70PadraunaGenda Singh,ShriCongress
71PhulpurSingh,Shri Vishwanath PratapCongress
72PilibhitMohan Swarup,ShriCongress
73PratapgarhDinesh Singh,ShriCongress
74RaebareliGandhi,Smt. IndiraCongress
75RampurKhan,Shri Zulfiquar AliCongress
76Ramsanehighat-SCKureel,Shri BaijnathCongress
77Robertsganj-SCRam Swarup,ShriCongress
78SaharanpurSunder Lal,ShriCongress
79Saidpur-SCShambhu Nath,ShriCongress
80SalempurPande,Shri TarkeshwarCongress
81ShahabadSingh,Shri Dharam GajCongress
82ShahjahanpurJitendra Prasada,ShriCongress
83SitapurDikshit,Shri Jagdish ChandraCongress
84SultanpurSingh,Shri Kedar NathCongress
85Tehri GarhwalPainuli,Shri ParipoornanandCongress
86UnnaoAnsari,Shri Ziaur RahmanCongress
87VaranasiShastri,Prof. Raja RamCongress

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraAchal Singh,SethCongress
2Akbarpur-SCRamji Ram,ShriRPI
3AligarhShastri,Shri Shiv KumarInd.
4AllahabadHari Krishna,ShriCongress
5AlmoraBisht,Shri Jang Bahadur SinghCongress
6AmethiBajpai,Shri Vidya DharCongress
7AmrohaSambhali,Maulana IshaqCP
8AonlaSavitri Shyam,Smt.Congress
9AzamgarhYadav,Shri ChandrajitCongress
10BaghpatShastri,Shri Raghuvir SinghInd.
11BahraichNayar,Shri K.K.Jan Sangh
12BalliaChandrika Prasad,ShriCongress
13BalrampurVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariJan Sangh
14BandaYadav,Shri JageshwarCP
15Bansgaon-SCMolhu Prasad,ShriSSCP
16Barabanki-SCYadav,Shri Ram SewakSSCP
17BareillyLal,Shri Brij BhushanJan Sangh
18Basti-SCSheo Narain,ShriCongress
19Bijnor-SCShastri,Swami RamanandCongress
20BilhaurRohatgi,Smt. SushilaCongress
21BudaunOnkar Singh,Shri J.S.Jan Sangh
22BulandshaharSingh,Shri Surendra PalCongress
23Chail-SCMasuriya Din,ShriCongress
24ChandauliNihal Singh,ShriSSCP
25DehradunYashpal Singh,ShriInd.
26DeoriaRoy,Shri BishwanathCongress
27DomariaganjSharma,Shri Narayan SwaroopJan Sangh
28EtahChaturvedi,Shri RohanlalCongress
29EtawahBhadoria,Shri Arjun SinghSSCP
30FaizabadSinha,Shri Ram KrishnaCongress
31FarrukhabadRathore,Shri Awadhesh Chandra SinghCongress
32FatehpurSingh,Shri Sant BuxCongress
33Firozabad-SCLal,Shri Shiv CharanSSCP
34GarhwalBhakt Darshan,ShriCongress
35Ghatampur-SCTula Ram,ShriCongress
36GhazipurPandey,Shri SarjooCP
37GhosiJharkhande Rai,ShriCP
38GhosiSingh,Shri Jai BahadurCP
39GondaKripalani,Smt. SuchetaCongress
40GorakhpurAvedyanath,MahantABHMS
41GorakhpurDigvijai Nath,MahantHindu Mahasabha
42HamirpurBrahmanand,SwamiJan Sangh
43HapurShastri,Shri Prakash VirInd.
44Hardoi-SCKinder Lal,ShriCongress
45Hathras-SCNardeo Snatak,ShriCongress
46Jalaun-SCRam Sewak,ChowdharyCongress
47JaunpurRajdeo Singh,ShriCongress
48JhansiNayar,Dr. SushilaCongress
49KairanaKhan,Shri Ghayoor AliSSCP
50KaiserganjNayar,Smt. ShakuntalaJan Sangh
51KannaujLohia,Dr. Ram ManoharSSCP
52KannaujMishra,Shri S.N.Congress
53KanpurBanerjee,Shri S.M.Ind.
54KasganjKhan,Shri Malik Mohd. Mushir AhmadCongress
55KhalilabadRanjeet Singh,MajorJan Sangh
56KheriVerma,Shri BalgovindCongress
57Khurja-SCRam Charan,ShriPSP
58Lalganj-SCRam Dhan,ShriCongress
59LucknowMulla,Shri Anand NarainInd.
60MachhlishahrDwivedi,Shri NageshwarCongress
61MaharajganjMahadeva Prasad,Dr.Congress
62MainpuriMaharaj Singh,ShriCongress
63MathuraSingh,Shri Girraj SaranInd.
64MathuraDigambar Singh,ChaudharyBKD
65MeerutBharti,Shri Maharaj SinghSSCP
66MirzapurSingh,Shri Bansh NarainJan Sangh
67Misrikh-SCSankta Prasad,Dr.Congress
68Mohanlalganj-SCGanga Devi,Smt.Congress
69MoradabadTyagi,Shri Om PrakashJan Sangh
70MuzaffarnagarKhan,Shri Latafat AliCP
71NainitalPant,Shri Krishna ChandraCongress
72PadraunaPandey,Shri Kashi NathCongress
73PhulpurPandit,Smt. Vijaya LakshmiCongress
74PhulpurMishra,Shri JaneshwarSSCP
75PilibhitMohan Swarup,ShriCongress
76PratapgarhDinesh Singh,ShriCongress
77RaebareliGandhi,Smt. IndiraCongress
78RampurKhan,Shri Zulfiquar AliSwatantra Party
79Ramsanehighat-SCKureel,Shri BaijnathCongress
80Robertsganj-SCRam Swarup,ShriCongress
81SaharanpurSunder Lal,ShriCongress
82Saidpur-SCShambhu Nath,ShriCongress
83SalempurPandey,Shri Vishwa NathCongress
84ShahjahanpurKhanna,Shri Prem KishanCongress
85Shahjahanpur Distt. (North) cum Kheri (East)-SCSingh,Shri J.B.Jan Sangh
86SitapurSharda Nand,ShriJan Sangh
87SultanpurSingh,Shri Kedar NathCongress
88SultanpurGanpat Sahai,ShriCongress
89SultanpurMishra,Shri ShripatiCongress
90Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraCongress
91UnnaoTripathi,Shri Krishna DevCongress
92VaranasiSingh,Shri Satya NarainCP(M)

 

Third Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraAchal Singh,SethCongress
2Akbarpur-SCPanna Lal,ShriCongress
3AligarhMaurya,Shri Buddha PriyaRPI
4AllahabadShastri,Shri Lal BahadurCongress
5AlmoraBisht,Shri Jang Bahadur SinghCongress
6AmrohaHifzur Rahman,Maulana MohammadCongress
7AmrohaKripalani,Acharya J.B.Ind.
8AzamgarhYadav,Shri Ram HarakhCongress
9BahraichRam Singh,ShriSwatantra Party
10BalliaMurli Manohar,ShriCongress
11BalrampurJoshi,Smt. SubhadraCongress
12BandaNigam,Smt. SavitriCongress
13Bansgaon-SCMahadeo Prasad,ShriCongress
14Bansi-SCSheo Narain,ShriCongress
15Barabanki-SCYadav,Shri Ram SewakSocialist
16BareillySingh,Shri Brij RajJan Sangh
17Basti-SCMalaviya,Shri Keshav DevCongress
18Bijnor-SCShastri,Shri Prakash VirInd.
19BilhaurMehrotra,Shri Braj BehariCongress
20BisauliHarvani,Shri AnsarCongress
21BudaunOnkar Singh,Shri J.S.Jan Sangh
22BulandshaharSingh,Shri Surendra PalCongress
23Chail-SCMasuriya Din,ShriCongress
24ChandauliSingh,Shri Bal KrishnaCongress
25DehradunTyagi,Shri MahavirCongress
26DeoriaRoy,Shri BishwanathCongress
27DomariaganjKripa Shanker,ShriCongress
28EtahSeth,Shri BishanchanderHindu Mahasabha
29EtawahDixit,Shri Gopi NathCongress
30FaizabadBrij Basi Lal,ShriCongress
31FarrukhabadLohia,Dr. Ram ManoharSSCP
32FarrukhabadDube,Shri MulchandCongress
33FatehpurGauri Shanker Kakkar,ShriInd.
34Firozabad-SCChaturvedi,Shri ShambunathCongress
35GarhwalBhakt Darshan,ShriCongress
36Ghatampur-SCTula Ram,ShriCongress
37GhazipurGahmari,Shri Vishwanath SinghCongress
38GhosiSingh,Shri Jai BahadurCP
39GondaGupta,Shri Ram RatanCongress
40GondaDandekar,Shri N.Swatantra Party
41GorakhpurSinhasan Singh,ShriCongress
42HamirpurDwivedi,Shri MannoolalCongress
43HapurChaudhri,Smt. KamalaCongress
44Hardoi-SCKinder Lal,ShriCongress
45HataPandey,Shri Kashi NathCongress
46Hathras-SCNardeo Snatak,ShriCongress
47Hathras-SCJoti Saroop,ShriRPI
48Jalaun-SCRam Sewak,ChowdharyCongress
49JalesarSingh,Shri KrishnapalSwatantra Party
50JaunpurSingh,Shri Brahm JeetJan Sangh
51JaunpurRajdeo Singh,ShriCongress
52JhansiNayar,Dr. SushilaCongress
53KaimganjKhanna,Shri Prem KishanCongress
54KairanaYashpal Singh,ShriInd.
55KaiserganjKunwar Ba,Smt. BasantSwatantra Party
56KanpurBanerjee,Shri S.M.Ind.
57KheriVerma,Shri BalgovindCongress
58Khurja-SCBalmiki,Shri Kanhaiya LalCongress
59Lalganj-SCVishram Prasad,ShriPSP
60LucknowDhaon,Shri B.K.Congress
61MachhlishahrGanapati Ram,ShriCongress
62MaharajganjMahadeva Prasad,Dr.Congress
63MainpuriGupta,Shri BadshahCongress
64MathuraDigambar Singh,ChaudharyCongress
65MeerutKhan,Shri Shah NawazCongress
66MirzapurMishra,Shri Shyam DharCongress
67Misrikh-SCGokaran Prasad,ShriJan Sangh
68Mohanlalganj-SCGanga Devi,Smt.Congress
69MoradabadMuzaffar Hussain,Shri SyedRPI
70MusafirkhanaRananjaya Singh,ShriCongress
71MuzaffarnagarSumat Prasad,ShriCongress
72NainitalPant,Shri Krishna ChandraCongress
73PhulpurPandit,Smt. Vijaya LakshmiCongress
74PhulpurNehru,Shri JawaharlalCongress
75PilibhitMohan Swarup,ShriPSP
76PratapgarhAjit Pratap Singh,ShriJan Sangh
77RaebareliKureel,Shri BaijnathCongress
78Ramasanehighat-SCShastri,Swami RamanandCongress
79RampurMehdi,Raja Syed AhmadCongress
80RasraPandey,Shri SarjooCP
81Robertsganj-SCRam Swarup,ShriCongress
82SaharanpurSunder Lal,ShriCongress
83SalempurPandey,Shri Vishwa NathCongress
84SaloneDinesh Singh,ShriCongress
85SardhanaSharma,Pandit Krishan ChandraCongress
86ShahabadSingh,Shri Yuvraj DuttaJan Sangh
87ShahjahanpurLakhan Das Chaudhuri,ShriInd.
88SitapurVerma,Shri Suraj LalJan Sangh
89SultanpurVerma,Shri Kunwar KrishnaCongress
90Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraCongress
91UnnaoTripathi,Shri Krishna DevCongress
92VaranasiRaghunath Singh,ShriCongress

 

Second Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraAchal Singh,SethCongress
2AligarhNardeo Snatak,ShriCongress
3AligarhKhwaja,Shri A. Jamal Y.Congress
4AllahabadShastri,Shri Lal BahadurCongress
5AlmoraBisht,Shri Jang Bahadur SinghCongress
6AlmoraHar Govind,ShriCongress
7AmrohaHifzur Rahman,Maulana MohammadCongress
8AzamgarhSingh,Shri KalikaCongress
9Azamgarh Distt West-SCVishwanath Prasad,ShriCongress
10Bahraich Distt. (West)Jogendra Singh,SardarCongress
11BalliaSingh,Shri Radha MohanCongress
12BalrampurVajpayee,Shri Atal BihariJan Sangh
13BandaDinesh Singh,ShriCongress
14Barabanki-SCYadav,Shri Ram SewakSocialist
15Barabanki-SCShastri,Swami RamanandCongress
16BareillySatish Chandra,ShriCongress
17BasraPandey,Shri SarjooCP
18Basti-SCRamgarib,ShriInd.
19Basti-SCMalaviya,Shri Keshav DevCongress
20Bijnor-SCLatif,Shri M. AbdulCongress
21BilhaurAwasthi,Shri JagdishInd.
22BisauliSingh,Chaudhary BadanCongress
23BudaunRaghubir Sahai,ShriCongress
24BulandshaharMisra,Shri Raghubar DayalCongress
25BulandshaharBalmiki,Shri Kanhaiya LalCongress
26ChandauliSingh,Shri Prabhu NarainSocialist
27ChandauliTribhuan Narayan Singh,ShriCongress
28DehradunTyagi,Shri MahavirCongress
29DeoriaVerma,Shri RamjiPSP
30DomariaganjRam Shankar Lal,ShriCongress
31EtawahChaturvedi,Shri RohanlalCongress
32EtawahTula Ram,ShriCongress
33EtawahBhadoria,Shri Arjun SinghJanata Party
34FaizabadMisra,Shri Raja RamCongress
35Faizabad-SCPanna Lal,ShriCongress
36FarrukhabadDube,Shri MulchandCongress
37FatehpurHarvani,Shri AnsarCongress
38Firozabad-SCSingh,Shri Braj RajSocialist
39GarhwalBhakt Darshan,ShriCongress
40GhazipurSingh,Shri Har PrasadCongress
41GhosiSingh,Shri UmraoCongress
42GondaSingh,Shri Dinesh PratapCongress
43GorakhpurSinhasan Singh,ShriCongress
44GorakhpurMahadeo Prasad,ShriCongress
45HamirpurLachchi Ram,ChaudharyCongress
46HamirpurDwivedi,Shri MannoolalCongress
47HapurSharma,Pandit Krishan ChandraCongress
48Hardoi-SCShivadin,Shri DroharJan Sangh
49Hardoi-SCGupta,Shri Chheda LalCongress
50HataPandey,Shri Kashi NathCongress
51JalesarKrishna Chandra,ShriCongress
52JaunpurGanapati Ram,ShriCongress
53JaunpurBirbal Singh,ShriCongress
54JhansiNayar,Dr. SushilaJanata Party
55KaiserganjMisra,Shri BhagwandinCongress
56KanpurBanerjee,Shri S.M.Ind.
57KheriRai,Shri Kushwaqt alias Bhaiya LalPSP
58LucknowBanerjie,Shri Pulin BehariCongress
59MaharajganjSaksena,Shri ShibbanlalInd.
60MainpuriDhanagar,Shri Banshi DasPSP
61MathuraMahendra Pratap,RajaInd.
62MeerutKhan,Shri Shah NawazCongress
63MirzapurRup Narain,ShriCongress
64MirzapurWilson,Shri John N.Congress
65MoradabadRam Saran,Prof.Congress
66MusafirkhanaKeskar,Dr. Balkrishna VishwanathCongress
67MuzaffarnagarSumat Prasad,ShriCongress
68NainitalPande,Shri C.D.Congress
69PhulpurMasuriya Din,ShriCongress
70PhulpurNehru,Shri JawaharlalCongress
71PilibhitMohan Swarup,ShriCongress
72PratapgarhUpadhyay,Pandit Munishwar DattCongress
73RaebareliSingh,Shri R. P.Congress
74RaebareliKureel,Shri BaijnathCongress
75RaebareliGandhi,Shri FerozeCongress
76RampurMehdi,Raja Syed AhmadCongress
77SaharanpurJain,Shri Ajit PrasadCongress
78SaharanpurSunder Lal,ShriCongress
79SalempurRoy,Shri BishwanathCongress
80SardhanaDublish,Shri Vishnu SharanCongress
81ShahjahanpurNarain Din,ShriCongress
82ShahjahanpurSeth,Shri BishanchanderHindu Mahasabha
83SitapurBhawani Prasad,ShriCongress
84SitapurNehru,Smt. UmaCongress
85Sitapur-SCParagi Lal,ShriCongress
86SultanpurGanpat Sahai,ShriCongress
87SultanpurMalaviya,Shri GovindCongress
88Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraCongress
89UnnaoAsthana,Shri Lila DharCongress
90UnnaoTripathi,Shri Vishambhar DayalCongress
91Unnao-SCGanga Devi,Smt.Congress
92VaranasiRaghunath Singh,ShriCongress

 

First Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AgraAchal Singh,SethCongress
2Agra District (East)Singh,Choudhary RaghubirCongress
3Aligarh Distt.-SCNardeo Snatak,ShriCongress
4Aligarh Distt.-SCSinghal,Shri ChandCongress
5Allahabad District (East) cum Jaunpur Distt.(West)-SCMasuriya Din,ShriCongress
6Allahabad Distt. EastNehru,Shri JawaharlalCongress
7Allahabad Distt. WestTandon,Shri Purushottam DasCongress
8Allahabad Distt. WestSri Prakasa,ShriCongress
9Almora District North-EastPande,Shri Badri DuttCongress
10Almora District North-EastPant,Shri Devi DuttCongress
11Azamgarh Distt West-SCAsthana,Shri Sita RamCongress
12Azamgarh Distt West-SCVishwanath Prasad,ShriCongress
13Azamgarh Distt. (East) cum Ballia Distt. (West)Shastri,Pandit Algu RaiCongress
14BahraichKidwai,Shri Rafi AhmedCongress
15Bahraich Distt. (East)Singh,Shri Dinesh PratapCongress
16Bahraich Distt. (West)Jogendra Singh,SardarCongress
17Ballia EastMurli Manohar,ShriInd.
18Banaras Distt.(Central)Raghunath Singh,ShriCongress
19Banaras Distt.(East)Tribhuan Narayan Singh,ShriCongress
20Banda Distt. cum Fatehpur Distt.-SCUpadhyay,Shri Shiva DayalCongress
21Banda Distt. cum Fatehpur Distt.-SCTalib,Shri Piare Lall KureelCongress
22Bareilly District (South)Satish Chandra,ShriCongress
23Basti Distt. Central (East) Cum Gorakhpur Distt.(West)Ram Shankar Lal,ShriCongress
24Basti Distt. Central (East) Cum Gorakhpur Distt.(West)Dhusiya,Shri Sohan LalCongress
25Basti Distt. NorthDube,Shri Udai ShankerCongress
26Bijnor Dist. (South)Jain,Shri Nemi SaranCongress
27Budaun Dist. (West)Singh,Chaudhary BadanCongress
28BulandshaharMisra,Shri Raghubar DayalCongress
29Bulandshahar Distt.-SCBalmiki,Shri Kanhaiya LalCongress
30Dehradun Dist.cum Bijnor Dist.(N-West) cum Saharanpur (West)Tyagi,Shri MahavirCongress
31DeoriaRoy,Shri BishwanathCongress
32Deoria Distt EastVerma,Shri RamjiSocialist
33Deoria Distt. SouthMisra,Shri Sarju PrasadCongress
34Etah Dist (Central)Chaturvedi,Shri RohanlalCongress
35Etah Dist. (North-East) cum Budaun Dist. (East)Raghubir Sahai,ShriCongress
36Etah Dist.(W) cum Mainpuri Dist.(W) cum Mathura Dist. (East)Digambar Singh,ChaudharyCongress
37Faizabad Dist. (North-West)-SCLallanji,ShriCongress
38Faizabad Dist. (North-West)-SCPanna Lal,ShriCongress
39Farrukhabad Distt. NorthDube,Shri MulchandCongress
40Garhwal Distt. (East) cum Moradabad Distt. (North-East)Bhakt Darshan,ShriCongress
41Garhwal Distt.(West)cum Tehri Garhwal Distt. cum Bijnor Distt.(North)Shah,Her Highness Rajmata Kamlendu MatiInd.
42Ghazipur Distt. (East) cum Ballia Distt. (South-West)Singh,Shri Ram NaginaPSP
43Ghazipur Distt. (West)Singh,Shri Har PrasadCongress
44Gonda Dist (West)Nayar,Smt. ShakuntalaHindu Mahasabha
45Gonda District (North)Hyder Husein,ChaudhriCongress
46Gonda Distt. (East) cum Basti Distt. (West)Malaviya,Shri Keshav DevCongress
47Gorakhpur Distt. (North)Prasad,Shri Hari ShankarCongress
48Gorakhpur Distt. (North)Saksena,Shri ShibbanlalKMPP
49Gorakhpur Distt. (South)Sinhasan Singh,ShriCongress
50Gorakhpur Distt. (South)Dwivedi,Shri Dashrath PrasadCongress
51HamirpurDwivedi,Shri MannoolalCongress
52Hardoi Dist.(N-W)cum Farrukhabad Dist(E)cum Shahjahanpur (S)Zaidi,Col. Syed Bashir HusainCongress
53Hardoi Distt(N-W)cum Farrukhabad Distt(E)cum Shahjahanpur(S)SCVarma,Shri Bulaqi RamCongress
54Jalaun Dist. cum Etawah Dist.(W) cum Jhansi Dist.(North)-SCLotan Ram,ShriCongress
55Jalaun Distt. cum Etawah Distt.(West) cum Jhansi Distt .(North)Agarwal,Shri Hoti LalCongress
56Jaunpur Dist (East)Birbal Singh,ShriCongress
57Jaunpur Distt. (East)-SCGanapati Ram,ShriCongress
58Jhansi Distt. (South)Dhulekar,Shri Raghunath VinayakCongress
59Kanpur Districit (Central)Shastri,Shri Harihar NathCongress
60Kanpur Districit (Central)Shastri,Prof. Raja RamCongress
61Kanpur Districit (Central)Tandon,Shri S.N.Congress
62Kanpur District (South) cum Etawah District (East)Sharma,Pandit BalkrishnaCongress
63Kanpur Distt. (North) cum Farrukhabad Distt. (South)Tivary,Shri Venkatesh NarayanCongress
64Lucknow Dist. cum Bara Banki Distt.-SCGanga Devi,Smt.Congress
65Lucknow Distt. (Central)Nehru,Smt. SheorajvatiCongress
66Lucknow Distt. (Central)Pandit,Smt. Vijaya LakshmiCongress
67Lucknow Distt. cum Bara Banki Distt.Saksena,Shri MohanlalCongress
68Mainpuri Distt. (East)Gupta,Shri BadshahCongress
69Mathura Distt WestKrishna Chandra,ShriCongress
70Meerut District (South)Sharma,Pandit Krishan ChandraCongress
71Meerut Distt. (West)Sharma,Shri KhushiramCongress
72Meerut North EastKhan,Shri Shah NawazCongress
73Mirzapur Dist. cum Banaras Dist. (West)-SCWilson,Shri John N.Congress
74Mirzapur Dist. cum Banaras Dist. (West)-SCRup Narain,ShriCongress
75Moradabad Distt. (Central)Hifzur Rahman,Maulana MohammadCongress
76Moradabad Distt. (West)Ram Saran,Prof.Congress
77Muzaffarnagar Distt. (South)Tripathi,Shri Hira VallabhCongress
78Nainital Dist. cum Almora Dist.(South-West)cum Bareilly(NortPande,Shri C.D.Congress
79Pilibhit Distt. cum Bareilly Distt. (East)Agrawal,Shri Mukund LalCongress
80Pratapgarh Distt EastUpadhyay,Pandit Munishwar DattCongress
81Pratapgarh Distt. (West) cum Raebareli Distt. (East)-SCGandhi,Shri FerozeCongress
82Pratapgarh Distt. (West) cum Raebareli Distt. (East)-SCKureel,Shri BaijnathCongress
83Rampur Dist cum Bareilly dist(west)Azad,Maulana Abul KalamCongress
84Saharanpur Distt.(West) cum Muzaffarnagar Distt.(North)-SCJain,Shri Ajit PrasadCongress
85Saharanpur Distt.(West) cum Muzaffarnagar Distt.(North)-SCSunder Lal,ShriCongress
86ShahabadNevatia,Shri Rameshwar PrasadCongress
87Shahjahanpur Distt. (North) cum Kheri (East)-SCChaudhary,Shri Ganeshi LalCongress
88Sitapur District cum Kheri Distt. West-SCParagi Lal,ShriCongress
89Sitapur District cum Kheri Distt. West-SCNehru,Smt. UmaCongress
90Sultanpur Distt. (North) cum Faizabad Distt. (South-West)Kazmi,Shri Syed Mohammad AhmadCongress
91Sultanpur Distt. (South)Keskar,Dr. Balkrishna VishwanathCongress
92Unnao Distt.cum Raebareli Distt.(W) cum Hardoi Dist.(S-East)Tripathi,Shri Vishambhar DayalCongress
93Unnao Distt.cum Raebareli Distt.(W) cum Hardoi Dist.(S-East)Shastri,Swami RamanandCongress

Back to Main Page

Uttarakhand Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Uttarakhand
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Almora(SC)Tamta,Shri AjayBJP
2GarhwalKhanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.)BJP
3HardwarNishank,Dr. Ramesh PokhriyalBJP
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarKoshyari,Shri Bhagat SinghBJP
5Tehri GarhwalShah,Smt. Mala Rajya LaxmiBJP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttarakhand
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Almora -SCTamta,Shri PradeepINC
2GarhwalMaharaj,Shri SatpalINC
3HardwarRawat,Shri HarishINC
4Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarBaba,Shri K.C. SinghINC
5Tehri GarhwalShah,Smt. Mala Rajya LaxmiBJP
6Tehri GarhwalBahuguna,Shri VijayINC
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttarakhand
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AlmoraRawat,Shri Bachi SinghBJP
2GarhwalRawat, PVSM, VSM, Lt. Gen. (Retd.), TPSBJP
3GarhwalKhanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.)BJP
4Hardwar -SCBadi,Shri Rajendra KumarSP
5NainitalBaba,Shri K.C. SinghINC
6Tehri GarhwalBahuguna,Shri VijayINC
7Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraBJP
Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Uttarakhand
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AlmoraRawat,Shri Bachi SinghBJP
2GarhwalKhanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.)BJP
3Hardwar -SCSathi,Shri Harpal SinghBJP
4NainitalTiwari,Shri Narayan DattINC
5NainitalPal,Dr. Mahendra SinghINC
6Tehri GarhwalShah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja ManabendraBJP

Back to Main Page

West Bengal Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduars(ST)Tirkey,Shri DasrathAITC
2Arambagh(SC)Poddar,Smt. AparupaAITC
3AsansolBabul Supriyo,ShriBJP
4BaharampurChowdhury,Shri Adhir RanjanINC
5BalurghatGhosh,Ms. ArpitaAITC
6Bangaon(SC)Thakur,Smt. MamataAITC
7BankuraVarma,Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen)AITC
8BarasatDastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli GhoshAITC
9Bardhaman Purba(SC)Mondal,Shri Sunil KumarAITC
10Bardhaman-DurgapurSanghamita,Prof. (Dr.) MamtazAITC
11BarrackpurTrivedi,Shri DineshAITC
12BasirhatAli, Shri IdrisAITC
13BirbhumRoy (Banerjee),Smt. SatabdiAITC
14Bishnupur(SC)Saumitra,Shri KhanAITC
15Bolpur(SC)Hazra,Dr. AnupamAITC
16CoochbeharRay,Shri Partha PratimAITC
17DarjeelingAhluwalia, Shri S.S.BJP
18Diamond HarbourBanerjee, Shri AbhishekAITC
19Dum DumRoy,Prof. SaugataAITC
20GhatalAdhikari, Shri Deepak (Dev)AITC
21HooghlyDe(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) RatnaAITC
22HowrahBanerjee,Shri PrasunAITC
23JadavpurBose,Prof. (Dr.) SugataAITC
24Jalpaiguri(SC)Barman,Shri Bijoy ChandraAITC
25JangipurMukherjee,Dr. AbhijitINC
26Jaynagar(SC)Mondal,Smt. PratimaAITC
27Jhargram(ST)Saren,Dr. UmaAITC
28KanthiAdhikari, Shri Sisir KumarAITC
29Kolkata DakshinBakshi,Shri SubrataAITC
30Kolkata UttarBandyopadhyay,Shri SudipAITC
31KrishnanagarPaul,Shri TapasAITC
32Maldaha DakshinChoudhury,Shri Abu Hasem KhanINC
33Maldaha UttarNoor,Smt. MausamINC
34Mathurapur(SC)Jatua,Shri Choudhury MohanAITC
35MedinipurRoy,Smt. SandhyaAITC
36MurshidabadKhan,Shri Md. BadaruddozaCPI(M)
37PuruliaMahato,Dr. MrigankaAITC
38RaiganjSalim,Shri MohammadCPI(M)
39Ranaghat(SC)Mandal,Dr. TapasAITC
40SeramporeBanerjee,Shri KalyanAITC
41TamlukAdhikari,Shri DibyenduAITC
42UluberiaAhmed,Smt. SajdaAITC
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduars -STTirkey,Shri ManoharRSP
2Arambagh -SCMalik,Shri Sakti MohanCPI(M)
3AsansolChowdhury,Shri Bansa GopalCPI(M)
4BaharampurChowdhury,Shri Adhir RanjanINC
5BalurghatMajumdar,Shri Prasanta KumarRSP
6Bangaon -SCNaskar,Shri Gobinda ChandraAITC
7BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
8BarasatDastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli GhoshAITC
9Bardhaman Purba -SCSaha,Dr. Anup KumarCPI(M)
10Bardhaman-DurgapurHaque,Prof. Sk. SaidulCPI(M)
11BarrackpurTrivedi,Shri DineshAITC
12BasirhatIslam,Shri Sk. NurulAITC
13BirbhumRoy (Banerjee),Smt. SatabdiAITC
14Bishnupur -SCBauri,Smt. SusmitaCPI(M)
15Bolpur -SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
16Coochbehar -SCRoy,Shri Nripendra NathAIFB
17DarjeelingSingh,Shri JaswantBJP
18Diamond HarbourMitra,Shri Somendra NathAITC
19Dum DumRoy,Prof. SaugataAITC
20GhatalDasgupta,Shri GurudasCPI
21HooghlyDe(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) RatnaAITC
22HowrahBanerjee,Shri PrasunAITC
23HowrahBanerjee,Shri AmbicaAITC
24JadavpurSuman,Shri KabirAITC
25Jalpaiguri -SCRoy,Shri Mahendra KumarCPI(M)
26JangipurMukherjee,Dr. AbhijitINC
27JangipurMukherjee,Shri PranabINC
28Jaynagar -SCMandal,Dr. TarunInd.
29Jhargram -STBaske,Dr. Pulin BihariCPI(M)
30KanthiAdhikari, Shri Sisir KumarAITC
31Kolkata DakshinBakshi,Shri SubrataAITC
32Kolkata DakshinBanerjee,Kum. MamataAITC
33Kolkata UttarBandyopadhyay,Shri SudipAITC
34KrishnanagarPaul,Shri TapasAITC
35Maldaha DakshinChoudhury,Shri Abu Hasem KhanINC
36Maldaha UttarNoor,Smt. MausamINC
37Mathurapur -SCJatua,Shri Choudhury MohanAITC
38MedinipurPanda,Shri PrabodhCPI
39MurshidabadHossain,Shri Abdul MannanINC
40PuruliaMahato,Shri NarahariAIFB
41RaiganjDasmunsi,Smt. DeepaINC
42Ranaghat -SCHaldar,Dr. Sucharu RanjanAITC
43SeramporeBanerjee,Shri KalyanAITC
44TamlukAdhikari, Shri SuvenduAITC
45UluberiaAhmed, Shri SultanAITC
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduars -STBaxla,Shri JoachimRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolChowdhury,Shri BikashCPI(M)
4AsansolChowdhury,Shri Bansa GopalCPI(M)
5Balurghat -SCBarman,Shri RanenRSP
6BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
7BarasatBose,Shri SubrataAIFB
8BarrackpurTopdar,Shri Tarit BaranCPI(M)
9BasirhatChakraborty,Shri AjayCPI
10BerhamporeChowdhury,Shri Adhir RanjanINC
11Birbhum -SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
12BolpurChatterjee,Shri Somnath
13BurdwanSar,Shri NikhilanandaCPI(M)
14Calcutta North EastSalim,Shri MohammadCPI(M)
15Calcutta North WestSeal,Shri SudhangshuCPI(M)
16Calcutta SouthBanerjee,Kum. MamataAITC
17ContaiPradhan,Shri PrasantaCPI(M)
18Cooch Behar -SCBarman,Shri HitenAIFB
19DarjeelingNarbula,Shri DawaINC
20Diamond HarbourLahiri,Shri SamikCPI(M)
21Dum DumNandy,Shri AmitavaCPI(M)
22Durgapur -SCKhan,Shri SunilCPI(M)
23HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
24HowrahChakrabortty,Shri SwadeshCPI(M)
25JadavpurChakraborty,Dr. SujanCPI(M)
26JalpaiguriSen,Smt. MinatiCPI(M)
27JangipurMukherjee,Shri PranabINC
28Jhargram -STMurmu,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
29Joynagar -SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
30KatwaZahedi,Shri MahboobCPI(M)
31KatwaMondal,Shri Abu AyesCPI(M)
32KrishnanagarSikdar,Smt. JoytirmoyeeCPI(M)
33MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanINC
34MaldaChoudhury,Shri Abu Hasem KhanINC
35Mathurapur -SCBarman,Prof. BasudebCPI(M)
36MidnaporePanda,Shri PrabodhCPI
37MurshidabadHossain,Shri Abdul MannanINC
38Nabadwip -SCDas,Shri AlakeshCPI(M)
39PanskuraDasgupta,Shri GurudasCPI
40PuruliaMahato,Shri NarahariAIFB
41PuruliaMahato,Shri Bir SingAIFB
42RaiganjDasmunsi,Shri Priya RanjanINC
43SeramporeChatterjee,Shri SantasriCPI(M)
44TamlukSeth,Shri Lakshman ChandraCPI(M)
45UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
46Vishnupur -SCBauri,Smt. SusmitaCPI(M)
Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduars -STBaxla,Shri JoachimRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolChowdhury,Shri BikashCPI(M)
4Balurghat -SCBarman,Shri RanenRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatPanja,Dr. Ranjit KumarAITC
7BarrackpurTopdar,Shri Tarit BaranCPI(M)
8BasirhatChakraborty,Shri AjayCPI
9BerhamporeChowdhury,Shri Adhir RanjanINC
10Birbhum -SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
11BolpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
12BurdwanSar,Shri NikhilanandaCPI(M)
13Calcutta North EastPanja,Shri Ajit KumarAITC
14Calcutta North WestBandyopadhyay,Shri SudipAITC
15Calcutta SouthBanerjee,Kum. MamataAITC
16ContaiSengupta,Dr. NitishAITC
17Cooch Behar -SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
18DarjeelingLepcha,Shri S.P.CPI(M)
19Diamond HarbourLahiri,Shri SamikCPI(M)
20Dum DumSikdar,Shri TapanBJP
21Durgapur -SCKhan,Shri SunilCPI(M)
22HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
23HowrahChakrabortty,Shri SwadeshCPI(M)
24JadavpurBose,Prof.(Smt.) KrishnaAITC
25JalpaiguriSen,Smt. MinatiCPI(M)
26JangipurKhan,Shri Abul HasnatCPI(M)
27Jaynagar -SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
28Jhargram -STMurmu,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
29KatwaZahedi,Shri MahboobCPI(M)
30KrishnanagarMookherjee,Shri SatyabrataBJP
31MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanINC
32Mathurapur -SCPramanik,Prof. Radhika RanjanCPI(M)
33MidnaporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
34MidnaporePanda,Shri PrabodhCPI
35MurshidabadAhamed,Shri Moinul HassanCPI(M)
36Nabadwip -SCDas,Shri AlakeshCPI(M)
37Nabadwip -SCBiswas,Shri Ananda MohanAITC
38PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
39PanskuraSarkar,Dr. BikramAITC
40PuruliaMahato,Shri Bir SingAIFB
41RaiganjDasmunsi,Shri Priya RanjanINC
42SeramporeKhandoker,Shri Akbor AliAITC
43TamlukSeth,Shri Lakshman ChandraCPI(M)
44UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
45Vishnupur -SCBauri,Smt. SandhyaCPI(M)

 

Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STBaxla,Shri JoachimRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolChowdhury,Shri BikashCPI(M)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri RanenRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatPanja,Dr. Ranjit KumarWBTC
7BarrackporeTopdar,Shri Tarit BaranCPI(M)
8BasirhatChakraborty,Shri AjayCPI
9BerhamporeMukherjee,Shri PramothesRSP
10Birbhum-SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
11BolpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
12BurdwanSar,Shri NikhilanandaCPI(M)
13Calcutta North EastPanja,Shri Ajit KumarWBTC
14Calcutta North WestBandyopadhyay,Shri SudipWBTC
15Calcutta SouthBanerjee,Kum. MamataWBTC
16ContaiGiri,Prof. Sudhir KumarCPI(M)
17Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
18DarjeelingPathak,Shri AnandaCPI(M)
19Diamond HarbourLahiri,Shri SamikCPI(M)
20DumdumSikdar,Shri TapanBJP
21Durgapur-SCKhan,Shri SunilCPI(M)
22HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
23HowrahSarkar,Dr. BikramWBTC
24JadavpurBose,Prof.(Smt.) KrishnaWBTC
25JalpaiguriSen,Smt. MinatiCPI(M)
26JangipurKhan,Shri Abul HasnatCPI(M)
27Jhargram-STMurmu,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
28Joynagar-SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
29KatwaZahedi,Shri MahboobCPI(M)
30KrishnagarMukhopadhyay,Shri AjoyCPI(M)
31MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanINC
32Mathurapur-SCPramanik,Prof. Radhika RanjanCPI(M)
33MidnaporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
34MurshidabadAhamed,Shri Moinul HassanCPI(M)
35Nabadwip-SCBala,Dr. AsimCPI(M)
36PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
37PuruliaMahato,Shri Bir SingAIFB
38RaiganjMukherjee,Shri SubrataCPI(M)
39SeramporeKhandoker,Shri Akbor AliAITC
40TamlukSeth,Shri Lakshman ChandraCPI(M)
41UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
42Vishnupur-SCBauri,Smt. SandhyaCPI(M)
Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STBaxla,Shri JoachimRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolRoy,Shri HaradhanCPI(M)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri RanenRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatBasu,Shri ChittaAIFB
7BarrackporeTopdar,Shri Tarit BaranCPI(M)
8BasirhatChakraborty,Shri AjayCPI
9BerhamporeMukherjee,Shri PramothesRSP
10Birbhum-SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
11BolpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
12BurdwanRay,Shri BalaiCPI(M)
13Calcutta North EastPanja,Shri Ajit KumarINC
14Calcutta North WestPal,Dr. DebiprosadINC
15Calcutta SouthBanerjee,Kum. MamataINC
16ContaiGiri,Prof. Sudhir KumarCPI(M)
17Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
18DarjeelingRai,Shri Ratna BahadurCPI(M)
19Diamond HarbourLahiri,Shri SamikCPI(M)
20DumdumChatterjee,Shri Nirmal KantiCPI(M)
21Durgapur-SCKhan,Shri SunilCPI(M)
22HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
23HowrahDasmunsi,Shri Priya RanjanINC
24JadavpurBose,Prof.(Smt.) KrishnaINC
25JalpaiguriDas,Shri Jitendra NathCPI(M)
26JangipurAli,Shri Mohammad IdrisINC
27Jhargram-STMurmu,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
28Joynagar-SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
29KatwaZahedi,Shri MahboobCPI(M)
30KrishnagarMukhopadhyay,Shri AjoyCPI(M)
31MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanINC
32Mathurapur-SCPramanik,Prof. Radhika RanjanCPI(M)
33MidnaporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
34MurshidabadHossain,Shri Syed MasudalCPI(M)
35Nabadwip-SCBala,Dr. AsimCPI(M)
36PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
37PuruliaMahato,Shri Bir SingAIFB
38RaiganjMukherjee,Shri SubrataCPI(M)
39SeramporeBhattacharya,Shri PradipINC
40TamlukBhattacharya,Shri JayantaINC
41UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
42Vishnupur-SCBauri,Smt. SandhyaCPI(M)

 

Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STTirkey,Shri PiyusRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolRoy,Shri HaradhanCPI(M)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri PalasRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatBasu,Shri ChittaFB(M)
7BarrackporeTopdar,Shri Tarit BaranCPI(M)
8BasirhatSur,Shri ManoranjanCPI
9BerhamporeMukherjee,Shri PramothesRSP
10BerhamporeBhattacharya,Shri NaniRSP
11Birbhum-SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
12BolpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
13BurdwanRay,Dr. SudhirCPI(M)
14Calcutta North EastPanja,Shri Ajit KumarCongress(I)
15Calcutta North WestPal,Dr. DebiprosadCongress(I)
16Calcutta SouthBanerjee,Kum. MamataCongress(I)
17ContaiGiri,Prof. Sudhir KumarCPI(M)
18Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarFB(M)
19DarjeelingInder Jit,ShriCongress(I)
20Diamond HarbourDatta,Shri AmalCPI(M)
21DumdumChatterjee,Shri Nirmal KantiCPI(M)
22Durgapur-SCMalik,Shri Purna ChandraCPI(M)
23HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
24HowrahChakraborty,Shri SusantaCPI(M)
25JadavpurBhattacharya,Prof. (Smt.) MaliniCPI(M)
26JalpaiguriDas,Shri Jitendra NathCPI(M)
27JangipurZainal ,Shri AbedinCPI(M)
28Jhargram-STMurmu,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
29Joynagar-SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
30KatwaChoudhury,Shri SaifuddinCPI(M)
31KrishnagarMukhopadhyay,Shri AjoyCPI(M)
32MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanCongress(I)
33Mathurapur-SCPramanik,Prof. Radhika RanjanCPI(M)
34MidnaporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
35MurshidabadHossain,Shri Syed MasudalCPI(M)
36Nabadwip-SCBala,Dr. AsimCPI(M)
37PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
38PuruliaMahato,Shri Bir SingAIFB
39PuruliaMahata,Shri Chitta RanjanFB(M)
40RaiganjMukherjee,Shri SubrataCPI(M)
41SeramporeRaychaudhuri,Prof. SudarsanCPI(M)
42TamlukMisra,Shri SatyagopalCPI(M)
43UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
44Vishnupur-SCKhan,Shri SukhenduCPI(M)

 

Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STTirkey,Shri PiyusRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolRoy,Shri HaradhanCPI(M)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri PalasRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatBasu,Shri ChittaAIFB
7BarrackporeTopdar,Shri Tarit BaranCPI(M)
8BasirhatSur,Shri ManoranjanCPI
9BerhamporeBhattacharya,Shri NaniRSP
10Birbhum-SCDome,Dr. Ram ChandraCPI(M)
11BolpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
12BurdwanRay,Dr. SudhirCPI(M)
13Calcutta North EastPanja,Shri Ajit KumarCongress(I)
14Calcutta North WestPal,Dr. DebiprosadCongress(I)
15Calcutta SouthDasgupta,Dr. BiplabCPI(M)
16ContaiGiri,Prof. Sudhir KumarCPI(M)
17Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
18DarjeelingInder Jit,ShriGNLF
19Diamond HarbourDatta,Shri AmalCPI(M)
20DumdumChatterjee,Shri Nirmal KantiCPI(M)
21Durgapur-SCMalik,Shri Purna ChandraCPI(M)
22HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
23HowrahChakraborty,Shri SusantaCPI(M)
24JadavpurBhattacharya,Prof. (Smt.) MaliniCPI(M)
25JalpaiguriSanyal,Shri ManikCPI(M)
26JangipurZainal ,Shri AbedinCPI(M)
27Jhargram-STHansda,Shri MatilalCPI(M)
28Joynagar-SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
29KatwaChoudhury,Shri SaifuddinCPI(M)
30KrishnagarMukhopadhyay,Shri AjoyCPI(M)
31MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanCongress(I)
32Mathurapur-SCPramanik,Prof. Radhika RanjanCPI(M)
33MidnaporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
34MurshidabadHossain,Shri Syed MasudalCPI(M)
35Nabadwip-SCBala,Dr. AsimCPI(M)
36PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
37PuruliaMahata,Shri Chitta RanjanAIFB
38RaiganjYazdani,Dr. GolamCongress(I)
39SeramporeRaychaudhuri,Prof. SudarsanCPI(M)
40TamlukMisra,Shri SatyagopalCPI(M)
41UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
42Vishnupur-SCKhan,Shri SukhenduCPI(M)

 

Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STTirkey,Shri PiyusRSP
2ArambaghBasu,Shri AnilCPI(M)
3AsansolMukhopadhyay,Shri Ananda GopalCongress(I)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri PalasRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatGhosh,Shri Tarun KantiCongress(I)
7BarrackporeGhosal,Shri DebiCongress(I)
8BasirhatGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
9BerhamporeSinha,Shri Atish ChandraCongress(I)
10Birbhum-SCSaha,Shri GadadharCPI(M)
11BolpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
12BolpurRoy,Dr. SaradishCPI(M)
13BurdwanRay,Dr. SudhirCPI(M)
14Calcutta North EastPanja,Shri Ajit KumarCongress(I)
15Calcutta North WestSen,Shri Ashok KumarCongress(I)
16Calcutta SouthSen,Shri Bhola NathCongress(I)
17ContaiGuha,Smt. PhulrenuCongress(I)
18Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
19DarjeelingPathak,Shri AnandaCPI(M)
20Diamond HarbourDatta,Shri AmalCPI(M)
21DumdumLaw,Shri AsutoshCongress(I)
22Durgapur-SCMalik,Shri Purna ChandraCPI(M)
23HooghlyBhattacharyya,Smt. IndumatiCongress(I)
24HowrahDasmunsi,Shri Priya RanjanCongress(I)
25JadavpurBanerjee,Kum. MamataCongress(I)
26JalpaiguriSanyal,Shri ManikCPI(M)
27JangipurZainal ,Shri AbedinCPI(M)
28Jhargram-STHansda,Shri MatilalCPI(M)
29Joynagar-SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
30KatwaChoudhury,Shri SaifuddinCPI(M)
31KrishnagarDas,Shri Renu PadaCPI(M)
32MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanCongress(I)
33Mathurapur-SCHalder,Prof. ManoranjanCongress(I)
34MidnaporeChoubey,Shri NarayanCPI
35MurshidabadHossain,Shri Syed MasudalCPI(M)
36Nabadwip-SCGhosh Goswami,Smt. BibhaCPI(M)
37PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
38PuruliaMahata,Shri Chitta RanjanAIFB
39RaiganjYazdani,Dr. GolamCongress(I)
40SeramporeGhosh,Shri Bimal KantiCongress(I)
41TamlukMisra,Shri SatyagopalCPI(M)
42UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
43Vishnupur-SCSaha,Shri Ajit KumarCPI(M)
Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STTirkey,Shri PiyusRSP
2AsansolMukhopadhyay,Shri Ananda GopalCongress(I)
3AzambaghModak,Shri Bijoy KrishnaCPI(M)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri PalasRSP
5BankuraAcharia,Shri BasudebCPI(M)
6BarasatBasu,Shri ChittaAIFB
7BarrackporeMohammed Ismail,ShriCPI(M)
8BasirhatGupta,Shri IndrajitCPI
9BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
10Birbhum-SCSaha,Shri GadadharCPI(M)
11BolpurRoy,Dr. SaradishCPI(M)
12BurdwanBhattacharya,Shri Sushil KumarCPI(M)
13Calcutta North EastMaitra,Shri SunilCPI(M)
14Calcutta North WestSen,Shri Ashok KumarCongress(I)
15Calcutta SouthChakraborty,Shri SatyasadhanCPI(M)
16ContaiGiri,Prof. Sudhir KumarCPI(M)
17Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
18DarjeelingPathak,Shri AnandaCPI(M)
19Diamond HarbourBosu,Shri JyotirmoyCPI(M)
20Diamond HarbourDatta,Shri AmalCPI(M)
21DumdumGhosh,Shri NirenCPI(M)
22Durgapur-SCHalder,Shri Krishna ChandraCPI(M)
23HooghlyPal,Shri RupchandCPI(M)
24HowrahMukherjee,Shri SamarCPI(M)
25JadavpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
26JalpaiguriSen,Shri SubodhCPI(M)
27JangipurZainal ,Shri AbedinCPI(M)
28Jhargram-STHansda,Shri MatilalCPI(M)
29Joynagar-SCMandal,Shri Sanat KumarRSP
30KatwaChoudhury,Shri SaifuddinCPI(M)
31KrishnagarDas,Shri Renu PadaCPI(M)
32MaldaChoudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani KhanCongress(I)
33Mathurapur-SCSinha,Dr. Nirmal KumarCPI(M)
34Mathurapur-SCMandal,Prof. Mukunda KumarCPI(M)
35MidnaporeChoubey,Shri NarayanCPI
36MurshidabadHossain,Shri Syed MasudalCPI(M)
37Nabadwip-SCGhosh Goswami,Smt. BibhaCPI(M)
38PanskuraMukherjee,Smt. GeetaCPI
39PuruliaMahata,Shri Chitta RanjanAIFB
40RaiganjYazdani,Dr. GolamCongress(I)
41SeramporeAjit Bag,ShriCPI(M)
42SeramporeBhattacharya,Shri Dinendra NathCPI(M)
43TamlukMisra,Shri SatyagopalCPI(M)
44UluberiaMollah,Shri HannanCPI(M)
45Vishnupur-SCSaha,Shri Ajit KumarCPI(M)
Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Alipurduar-STTirkey,Shri PiyusRSP
2ArambaghSen,Shri Profulla ChandraJanata Party
3AsansolSen,Shri RobinCPI(M)
4Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri PalasRSP
5BankuraMondal,Dr. Bijoy KumarJanata Party
6BarasatBasu,Shri ChittaAIFB
7BarrackporeRoy,Prof. SaugataCongress
8BasirhatAlhaj,Shri M.A. HannanJanata Party
9BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
10Birbhum-SCSaha,Shri GadadharCPI(M)
11BolpurRoy,Dr. SaradishCPI(M)
12BurdwanDawn,Shri Raj KrishnaJanata Party
13Calcutta North EastChunder,Dr. Pratap ChandraJanata Party
14Calcutta North WestNahar,Shri Bijoy SinghJanata Party
15Calcutta SouthChakravorty,Shri Dalip KumarJanata Party
16ContaiGuha,Prof. SamarJanata Party
17Cooch Behar-SCRoy Pradhan,Shri AmarAIFB
18DarjeelingChettri,Shri Krishna BahadurCongress
19Diamond HarbourBosu,Shri JyotirmoyCPI(M)
20DumdumDutt,Shri Ashok KrishnaJanata Party
21Durgapur-SCHalder,Shri Krishna ChandraCPI(M)
22HooghlyModak,Shri Bijoy KrishnaCPI(M)
23HowrahMukherjee,Shri SamarCPI(M)
24JadavpurChatterjee,Shri SomnathCPI(M)
25JalpaiguriDasgupta,Shri Khagendra NathJanata Party
26JangipurSanyal,Shri SasankasekharCPI(M)
27Jhargram-STKisku,Shri JadunathCPI(M)
28Joynagar-SCSarkar,Shri Sakti KumarJanata Party
29KatwaBasu,Shri DhirendranathCongress
30KrishnagarDas,Shri Renu PadaCPI(M)
31MaldaJoarder,Shri Dinesh ChandraCPI(M)
32Mathurapur-SCMandal,Prof. Mukunda KumarCPI(M)
33MidnaporeGhoshal,Shri Sudhir KumarJanata Party
34MurshidabadMeerza,Shri Kazim AliJanata Party
35Nabadwip-SCGhosh Goswami,Smt. BibhaCPI(M)
36PanskuraMaiti,Kumari AbhaJanata Party
37PuruliaMahata,Shri Chitta RanjanAIFB
38RaiganjHayat Ali,Shri MohammedJanata Party
39SeramporeBhattacharya,Shri Dinendra NathCPI(M)
40TamlukDhara,Shri Sushil KumarJanata Party
41UluberiaBhattacharyya,Shri ShyamaprasannaCPI(M)
42Vishnupur-SCSaha,Shri Ajit KumarCPI(M)

 

Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AliporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCP
2ArambaghHazra,Shri ManoranjanCP(M)
3AsansolSen,Shri RobinCP(M)
4Ausgram-SCHalder,Shri Krishna ChandraCP(M)
5Balurghat-SCBarman,Shri Rasendra NathCongress
6BankuraDeo,Shri Shankar Narayan SinghCongress
7BarasatSen,Dr. Ranenendra NathCP
8BarrackporeMohammed Ismail,ShriCP
9BasirhatIshaque,Shri A.K.M.Congress
10BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
11Birbhum-SCSaha,Shri GadadharCP(M)
12BolpurRoy,Dr. SaradishCP(M)
13BurdwanChatterjee,Shri SomnathCP(M)
14Calcutta North EastMukerjee,Shri Hirendra NathCP
15Calcutta North WestSen,Shri Ashok KumarCongress
16Calcutta SouthDasmunsi,Shri Priya RanjanCongress
17ContaiGuha,Prof. SamarPSP
18Cooch Behar-SCDaschowdhury,Shri Benoy KrishnaCongress
19DarjeelingBrahman,Shri RattanlalCP(M)
20Diamond HarbourBosu,Shri JyotirmoyCP(M)
21GhatalBhattacharyya,Shri JagadishCP(M)
22HooghlyModak,Shri Bijoy KrishnaCP(M)
23HowrahMukherjee,Shri SamarCP(M)
24JalpaiguriOraon,Shri TunaCongress
25JangipurLutfal Haque,HajiCongress
26Jhargram-STKisku,Prof. Amiya KumarCongress
27Joynagar-SCSarkar,Shri Sakti KumarCongress
28KatwaMukherjee,Shri SarojCP(M)
29KrishnagarDas,Shri Renu PadaCP(M)
30MaldaJoarder,Shri Dinesh ChandraCP(M)
31Mathurapur-SCHaldar,Shri MadhuryyaCP(M)
32MidnaporeHansda,Shri Subodh ChandraCongress
33MurshidabadKhuda Bukhsh,Shri MuhammedCongress
34MurshidabadChowdhury,Shri Abu TalebInd.
35Nabadwip-SCGhosh Goswami,Smt. BibhaCP(M)
36PuruliaMahata,Shri Debendra NathCongress
37RaiganjRay,Smt. MayaCongress
38RaiganjRay,Shri Siddhartha ShankarCongress
39SeramporeBhattacharya,Shri Dinendra NathCP(M)
40TamlukSamanta,Shri Satis ChandraBC
41UluberiaBhattacharyya,Shri ShyamaprasannaCP(M)
42Vishnupur-SCSaha,Shri Ajit KumarCP(M)

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AliporeGupta,Shri IndrajitCP
2ArambaghBose,Shri Amiya NathAIFB
3AsansolSen,Shri DevenSSCP
4Ausgram-SCBhagaban Das,ShriCP(M)
5Balurghat-SCPramanik,Shri Jatindra NathCongress
6BankuraBiswas,Shri J.M.CP
7BarasatSen,Dr. Ranenendra NathCP
8BarrackporeMohammed Ismail,ShriCP(M)
9BasirhatAmjad Ali,Shri SardarUIPG
10BasirhatHumayun Kabir,ShriBC
11BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
12Birbhum-SCSaha,Dr. Sisir kumarCongress
13BolpurChanda,Shri Anil KumarCongress
14BurdwanChatterjee,Shri N.C.Ind.
15Calcutta North EastMukerjee,Shri Hirendra NathCP
16Calcutta North WestSen,Shri Ashok KumarCongress
17Calcutta SouthGhosh,Shri GaneshCP(M)
18ContaiGuha,Prof. SamarPSP
19Cooch Behar-SCDaschowdhury,Shri Benoy KrishnaAIFB
20DarjeelingBose,Dr.(Smt.) MaitreyeeInd.
21Diamond HarbourBosu,Shri JyotirmoyCP(M)
22GhatalGhosh,Shri ParimalCongress
23HooghlyModak,Shri Bijoy KrishnaCP(M)
24HowrahChatterji,Shri Krishna KumarCongress
25JalpaiguriKatham,Shri Birendra NathCongress
26JangipurLutfal Haque,HajiCongress
27Jhargram-STKisku,Prof. Amiya KumarBC
28Joynagar-SCRay,Shri Chitta RanjanUIPG
29KatwaSen,Shri DwaipayanCongress
30KrishnagarChatterjee,Shri Hari PadaInd.
31KrishnagarChoudhuri,Smt. Ila PalCongress
32MaldaRoy,Smt. UmaCongress
33Mathurapur-SCHalder,Shri KansariCP
34MidnaporeMaiti,Shri Sachindra NathBC
35MidnaporeMenon,Shri V.K. KrishnaInd.
36MurshidabadBadrudduja,SyedIDP
37Nabadwip-SCThakur,Shri P.R.Ind.
38PuruliaMahato,Shri BhajahariLSS
39RaiganjBhattacharyya,Shri C.K.Congress
40SeramporeGhosh,Shri Bimal KantiCongress
41TamlukSamanta,Shri Satis ChandraBC
42UluberiaMondal,Shri JugalCongress
43Vishnupur-SCMandal,Dr. PashupatiCongress

 

Third Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AsansolGhosh,Shri AtulyaCongress
2Ausgram-SCDas,Dr. Mono MohanCongress
3Balurghat-SCMurmu,Shri SarkarCP
4BankuraBanerji,Dr. RamgatiCongress
5BarasatGuha,Shri Arun ChandraCongress
6BarrackporeChakravartty,Smt. RenuCP
7BasirhatHumayun Kabir,ShriCongress
8BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
9Birbhum-SCSaha,Dr. Sisir KumarCongress
10BurdwanChatterjee,Shri N.C.Ind.
11BurdwanBasu,Shri GurugovindaCongress
12Calcutta CentralMukerjee,Shri Hirendra NathCP
13Calcutta EastSen,Dr. Ranenendra NathCP
14Calcutta North WestSen,Shri Ashok KumarCongress
15Calcutta South WestGupta,Shri IndrajitCP
16ContaiDas,Shri Basanta KumarCongress
17Cooch Behar-SCBarman,Shri P.C.Congress
18Cooch Behar-SCKarjee,Shri Debendra NathAIFB
19DarjeelingManaen,Shri T.Congress
20Diamond HarbourDas,Shri Sudhansu BhushanCongress
21GhatalChaudhuri,Shri Sachindra NathCongress
22HooghlyKar,Shri PrabhatCP
23HowrahElias,Shri MohammedCP
24JalpaiguriGhosh,Shri Nalini RanjanCongress
25Jhargram-STHansda,Shri Subodh ChandraCongress
26Joynagar-SCKayal,Shri Paresh NathCongress
27KatwaRoy,Dr. SaradishCP
28MaldaRenuka Ray,Smt.Congress
29Mathurapur-SCNaskar,Shri Purnendu SekharCongress
30MidnaporeSingha,Shri Govinda KumarCongress
31MurshidabadBadrudduja,SyedIDP
32Nabadwip-SCChatterjee,Shri Hari PadaInd.
33PuruliaMahato,Shri BhajahariLSS
34RaiganjBhattacharyya,Shri C.K.Congress
35SeramporeBhattacharya,Shri Dinendra NathCP
36TamlukSamanta,Shri Satis ChandraCongress
37UluberiaKhan,Dr. Purnendu NarayanCongress
38Vishnupur-SCMandal,Dr. PashupatiCongress

 

Second Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1AsansolGhosh,Shri AtulyaCongress
2AsansolDas,Dr. Mono MohanCongress
3BankuraMandal,Dr. PashupatiCongress
4BankuraBanerji,Dr. RamgatiCongress
5BarasatGuha,Shri Arun ChandraCongress
6BarrackporeGhose,Shri Bimal ComarPSP
7BasirhatChakravartty,Smt. RenuCP
8BasirhatKayal,Shri Paresh NathCongress
9BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
10Birbhum-SCChanda,Shri Anil KumarCongress
11Birbhum-SCDas,Shri Kamal KrishnaCongress
12BurdwanGhose,Shri SubimanFB(M)
13CalcuttaGupta,Shri IndrajitCP
14Calcutta EastGupta,Shri Sadhan Ch.CP
15Calcutta North EastMukerjee,Shri Hirendra NathCP
16Calcutta North WestSen,Shri Ashok KumarCongress
17Calcutta South WestRoy,Shri BirenInd.
18ContaiBanerjee,Shri PramathanathPSP
19Cooch Behar-SCBanerjea,Shri Santosh KumarCongress
20Cooch Behar-SCGhosh,Shri Nalini RanjanCongress
21Cooch Behar-SCBarman,Shri UpendranathCongress
22DarjeelingManaen,Shri T.Congress
23Diamond HarbourHalder,Shri KansariCP
24Diamond HarbourNaskar,Shri Purnendu SekharCongress
25GhatalMaiti,Shri Nikunja BihariCongress
26HooghlyKar,Shri PrabhatCP
27HowrahElias,Shri MohammedCP
28MaldaRenuka Ray,Smt.Congress
29MidnaporeHansda,Shri Subodh ChandraCongress
30MidnaporeDeb,Shri Narasingha Malla Ugal SandaCongress
31MurshidabadKhuda Buksh,Shri MuhammedCongress
32Nabadwip-SCChoudhuri,Smt. Ila PalCongress
33PuruliaGupta,Shri Bibhuti Bhushan DasMLSS
34SeramporeLahiri,Shri JitenCongress
35TamlukSamanta,Shri Satis ChandraCongress
36UluberiaGhosal,Shri AurobindoFB(M)
37West DinajpurBhattacharyya,Shri C.K.Congress
38West DinajpurMardi,Shri SelkuCongress

 

First Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

West Bengal
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1BankuraMandal,Dr. PashupatiCongress
2BankuraKolay,Shri JagannathCongress
3BarrackporeDas,Shri RamanandaCongress
4BasirhatKayal,Shri Paresh NathCongress
5BasirhatRoy,Shri PatiramCongress
6BasirhatChakravartty,Smt. RenuCP
7BerhamporeChaudhuri,Shri TridibRSP
8Birbhum-SCChanda,Shri Anil KumarCongress
9Birbhum-SCDas,Shri Kamal KrishnaCongress
10BurdwanDas,Dr. Mono MohanCongress
11BurdwanGhosh,Shri AtulyaCongress
12Calcutta EastGupta,Shri Sadhan Ch.CP
13Calcutta North EastMukerjee,Shri Hirendra NathCP
14Calcutta North WestSaha,Shri MeghnadUSP
15Calcutta North WestMaitra,Shri Mohit KumarInd.
16Calcutta South EastMookerjee,Dr. Shyama PrasadJan Sangh
17Calcutta South WestDutt,Shri Asim KrishnaCongress
18ContaiDas,Shri Basanta KumarCongress
19Diamond HarbourBasu,Shri Kamal KumarCP
20Diamond HarbourNaskar,Shri Purnendu SekharCongress
21GhatalChowdhury,Shri Nikunja BihariCP
22HooghlyChatterjee,Shri N.C.Hindu Mahasabha
23HowrahDutta,Shri Santosh KumarCongress
24Kalna-KatwaAbdus Sattar,ShriCongress
25MaldaGhose,Shri Surendra MohanCongress
26Midnapore Jhargram-STBanerjee,Shri Durga CharanJan Sangh
27Midnapore Jhargram-STTudu,Shri Bharat LalCongress
28Midnapore Jhargram-STHansda,Shri Subodh ChandraCongress
29MurshidabadKhuda Bukhsh,Shri MuhammedCongress
30Nabadwip-SCChoudhuri,Smt. Ila PalCongress
31Nabadwip-SCMaitra,Pandit Lakshmi KantCongress
32North BengalKatham,Shri Birendra NathCongress
33North BengalBarman,Shri UpendranathCongress
34North BengalBasu,Shri Amiya KantaCongress
35SantipurGuha,Shri Arun ChandraCongress
36SeramporeChatterjea,Shri TusharCP
37TamlukSamanta,Shri Satis ChandraCongress
38UluberiaRoy,Dr. SatyabanCongress
39West DinajpurChatterjee,Dr. Susil RanjanCongress

Back to Main Page

Andaman and Nicobar Islands Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsRay,Shri Bishnu PadaBJP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsRay,Shri Bishnu PadaBJP
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanINC
Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsRay,Shri Bishnu PadaBJP
Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanINC
Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanINC
Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanCongress(I)
Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanCongress(I)
Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanCongress(I)
Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanCongress(I)
Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsBhakta,Shri ManoranjanCongress
Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsGanesh,Shri K.R.Congress

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Andaman and Nicobar IslandsGanesh,Shri K.R.Congress
Third Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Niranjan Lall,ShriCongress

 

Second Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Singh,Shri LachmanCongress
First Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Richardson,Rt. Rev. JohnNM

Back to Main Page

Chandigarh Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhKher,Smt. Kirron AnupamBJP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhBansal,Shri Pawan KumarINC
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhBansal,Shri Pawan KumarINC
Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhBansal,Shri Pawan KumarINC

 

Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhJain,Shri Satya PalBJP
Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhJain,Shri Satya PalBJP
Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhBansal,Shri Pawan KumarCongress(I)
Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhDhawan,Shri HarmohanJD
Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhKaushal,Shri JagannathCongress(I)
Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhKaushal,Shri JagannathCongress(I)
Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhKrishan Kant,ShriJanata Party
Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhVidyalankar,Shri Amar NathCongress

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Chandigarh
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1ChandigarhGoyal,Shri ShrichandJan Sangh

Back to Main Page

Dadra and Nagar Haveli Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli(ST)Patel,Shri Natubhai GomanbhaiBJP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli -STPatel,Shri Natubhai GomanbhaiBJP
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli -STDelkar,Shri MohanbhaiBNP

 

Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli -STDelkar,Shri MohanbhaiInd.

 

Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STDelkar,Shri MohanbhaiBJP

 

Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STDelkar,Shri MohanbhaiInd.

 

Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STDelkar,Shri MohanbhaiCongress(I)

 

Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STDelkar,Shri MohanbhaiInd.

 

Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STGavali,Shri Sitaram JivyabhaiInd.

 

Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STMahala,Shri Ramji PotlaCongress(I)

 

Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STPatel,Shri Raubhai RamjibhaiCongress

 

Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STPatel,Shri Raubhai RamjibhaiCongress

 

Fourth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dadra and Nagar Haveli-STDelkar,Shri Sanjibhai RupjibhaiCongress

 

Third Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dhodia,Shri Sanji RupjiCongress

 

Second Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Dhodia,Shri Sanji RupjiCongress

Back to Main Page

Daman and Diu Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuPatel,Shri Lalubhai BabubhaiBJP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuPatel,Shri Lalubhai BabubhaiBJP
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuPatel,Shri Dahya Bhai V.INC
Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuPatel,Shri Dahya Bhai V.INC
Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuTandel,Shri Devji Bhai J.BJP

 

Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuTandel,Shri Gopal KalanINC
Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuTandel,Shri Devji Bhai J.BJP
Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuTandel,Shri Devji Bhai J.Ind.
Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Daman and Diu
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Daman and DiuTandel,Shri Gopal KalanCongress(I)

Back to Main Page

Lakshadweep Lok Sabha Election MP List MP Seats Vote and Election Statistics

 

Sixteenth Lok Sabha

 

State : Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep(ST)Mohammed,Shri Faizal P.P.NCP
Fifteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep -STSayeed,Shri HamdullahINC
Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep -STKoya,Dr. P. PookunhiJD(U)
Thirteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep -STSayeed,Shri P.M.INC
Twelfth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.INC
Eleventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.INC
Tenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.Congress(I)
Ninth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.Congress(I)
Eighth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.Congress(I)
Seventh Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.Congress(I)
Sixth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.Congress

 

Fifth Lok Sabha
State wise Details

 

Lakshadweep
Sl. No.CostituencyName of MemberParty
1Lakshadweep-STSayeed,Shri P.M.Congress

Back to Main Page